Aikzik Self Adhesive Hooks, Heavy Duty Stick on Door, Wall, Strong Sticky Hooks Hanging up to 8KG for Towel, Keys, Waterproof and Rustproof in Shower Bathroom Kitchen, No Drill Glue Needed,4 Pack
Aikzik Self Adhesive Hooks, Sticky Hooks Heavy Duty Stainless Steel - Over 8kg Load, Hooks for Hanging Towel, Coat, Key, Robe, Stick on Bathroom, Kitchen, Door or on Wall - 4 Pack
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.49
2.12 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
Aikzik Self Adhesive Hooks, Sticky Hooks Heavy Duty Stainless Steel - Over 8kg Load, Hooks for Hanging Towel, Coat, Key, Robe, Stick on Bathroom, Kitchen, Door or on Wall - 4 Pack
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49
Versatile Stainless Steel Self-Adhesive Hooks - 4 Pack, Waterproof and Rustproof
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery
Waterproof 8kg Capacity Self-Adhesive Hooks - Elegant Storage Solution, 4-Pack
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
GBP 3.75 / Unit
Free Delivery
Self Adhesive Hooks Heavy Duty Stick on Door Wall Strong Sticky Hooks Hanging up
£15.41
Free Delivery
Self-Adhesive Heavy Duty Hooks - 4 Pack of Stainless Steel for Maximum 8kg Hold
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery
Similar products
Aikzik Self Adhesive Hooks-4 Stainless Steel Stick on Hooks, Sticky Hooks for Hanging Items, Door Hooks, Coat Hooks Max 10 kg.
£12.99
3.25 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Aikzik Self Adhesive Hooks 4 Pack, Sticky Hooks Heavy Duty Stainless Steel - Over 8kg Load, Hooks for Hanging Towel, Coat, Robe, Key, Stick on Bathroom, Kitchen, Door or on Wall - White
£8.49
2.12 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Aikzik Self Adhesive Hooks 4 Pack, Sticky Hooks Heavy Duty Stainless Steel - Over 8kg Load, Hooks for Hanging Towel, Coat, Robe, Key, Stick on Bathroom, Kitchen, Door or on Wall - Black
£8.49
2.12 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Aikzik 4 Pack of Self Adhesive Hooks, Max 8kg Load Sticky Hooks, Tea Towel Hooks, Versatile Self-Adhesive Wall Hooks for Use in Bathrooms, Kitchens, Doors, Cupboards, Bed Curtains, Towels, Key
£8.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Aikzik 6 Pack Self Adhesive Hooks, Sticky Hooks Extra Strong, Hanging up to 8KG, Metal Stainless Heavy Duty Stick on Wall Door, for Towel Coat Hat Purse in Bathroom Shower Kitchen
£9.99
2.5 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49