Nissens Aircon Condenser 941162 for eg. KIA RIO (2017) 1.4 CRDI etc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.62
Free Delivery

Air Con Condenser 941162 Nissens AC Conditioning 97606H8300

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.55
Free Delivery

NISSENS Aircon Condenser 941162 for KIA RIO (2017) 1.0 T-GDI etc

£100.24
Free Delivery

NISSENS AIR CONDITIONING CONDENSER 941162 FOR KIA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.22
Free Delivery

NISSENS 941162 Condenser, air conditioning for KIA

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.66
Delivery from £30.00

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 941162 FOR KIA RIO/IV/Hatchback/Van STONIC 1.0L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.90
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 941162 FOR KIA RIO/IV/Hatchback/Van STONIC 1.0L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.72
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 941162 FOR KIA RIO/IV/Hatchback/Van STONIC 1.0L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.30
Free Delivery
Nissens Aircon Condenser 941162 for eg. KIA RIO (2017) 1.4 CRDI etc

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 941162 / Material: A/A_Aluminium / Core Depth: 16mm / Dimensions (mm): 533 x 366 x 16 / Vehicle Equipment: With/without Aircon / Reference OE/OEM Number: 97606H8300 / Transmission Type: Manual/Automatic transmission | Manual transmission / Type: A/C Condenser / Interchange Part Number: AVA: KA5338D,NRF: 350385 / Core Width: 379mm / Equipment Variant: --First Fit-- / Supplementary Info: With Dryer / Core Length: 533mm / Notes: WITH DRYER CORROSION PROTECTED / Country of Origin: China / Type 1: Import-20-07-2022-NISSENS-P2
£93.62
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Nissens Aircon Condenser 940338 for eg. NISSAN JUKE (2011) 1.6 etc
£84.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS 94761 Air conditioning condenser
£60.57
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS 94663 Air conditioning condenser
£55.62
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS 940987 Air conditioning condenser
£88.48
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery