Air flow meter 213719799019 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL CORSA D ASTRA H ASTRA H GTC

MASS AIR FLOW SENSOR 213719799019 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/FAMILY/B CORSA/D ASTRA/H/GTC

Air flow meter 213719799019 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL CORSA D ASTRA H ASTRA H GTC

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.06
Free Delivery

Air flow meter 213719799019 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL CORSA D ASTRA H ASTRA H GTC

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.91
Delivery from £12.00

MASS AIR FLOW SENSOR 213719799019 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/FAMILY/B CORSA/D ASTRA/H/GTC

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.83
Free Delivery

MASS AIR FLOW SENSOR 213719799019 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/FAMILY/B CORSA/D ASTRA/H/GTC

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.67
Free Delivery

MASS AIR FLOW SENSOR 213719799019 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/FAMILY/B CORSA/D ASTRA/H/GTC

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.67
Free Delivery

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 213719799019 AIR MASS SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.04
GBP 67.04 / Unit
Free Delivery

MASS AIR FLOW SENSOR 213719799019 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/FAMILY/B CORSA/D ASTRA/H/GTC

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.19
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI 213719799019 Air Mass Sensor for OPEL

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Delivery from £12.50

AIR MASS SENSOR FITS: OPEL VAUXHALL CORSA D 1.6 TURBO .OPEL VAUXHALL ASTRA H

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Air flow meter 213719799019 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL CORSA D ASTRA H ASTRA H GTC

Cheapest offer

Type: Throttle Body / Interchange Part Number: HITACHI 138994, MOBILETRON MA-B181, MEAT & DORIA 86241, HELLA 8ET 009 142-511, HOFFER 7516241, ERA 558213, ERA 558213A, VEMO V40-72-0461, DELPHI AF10278-12B1, BOSCH 0 280 218 142, EPS 1.991.264, FEBI BILSTEIN 182888, BOSCH 0 280 218 08S / Manufacturer Part Number: 213719799019 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 55351974, OPEL 55559313, OPEL 93180922, OPEL 93180992, OPEL 93183897
£52.06
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VALEO 367026 Mass air flow sensor
£55.37
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air flow meter 253702 VALEO for NISSAN RENAULT OPEL MITSUBISHI
£68.16
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 367014 Mass air flow sensor
£53.58
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 367019 Mass air flow sensor
£55.23
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
febi bilstein 38542 Inlet Hose for throttle body, pack of one
£18.16
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00