Sealey 24TPI Air Saw Blades for SA345 Pack of 5

Air Saw Blade 24tpi Pack of 5

Sealey 24TPI Air Saw Blades for SA345 Pack of 5

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 24TPI Air Saw Blades for SA345

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey SA345/B24 Air Saw Blade 24tpi Pack of 5

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.85
Delivery from £3.99

Sealey Hss Air Saw Blade Power Tool Accessory 24 Tpi Pack Of 5 Pieces Sa345/b24

1-3 working days
£16.37
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Air Saw Blade 24tpi Pack of 5 SA345/B24

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.56
Free Delivery
Sealey 24TPI Air Saw Blades for SA345 Pack of 5

Cheapest offer

This pack of 5 HSS air saw blades offers the perfect quantity for workshops requiring periodic blade replacement or those wanting to maintain a basic stock of replacement blades. The 24 TPI configuration provides an ideal balance between cutting speed and finish quality, making these blades suitable for a wide range of materials and applications. Manufactured from high-speed steel, these blades deliver reliable performance with the Sealey SA345 air saw as well as other leading air saw brands. The pack of five represents excellent value for occasional users or smaller workshops, providing sufficient spares without excessive stock holding. Each blade maintains consistent cutting performance throughout its working life, ensuring professional results every time. Features and Benefits: • Pack of 5 blades ideal for smaller workshops or periodic replacement • 24 TPI delivers smooth, controlled cutting performance • HSS construction ensures extended blade life • Universal compatibility with Se
£11.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey SA34/B32 Air Saw Blade 32tpi Pack of 5
£10.55
Compare 27 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey Air Saw Blades SA345 – 32 TPI – Pack of 15
£10.95
Compare 18 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Air Saw Blade 32tpi - Pack of 15
£10.85
Compare 19 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey 18TPI Air Saw Blades for SA345 Pack of 15
£10.95
Compare 17 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey 32TPI Air Saw Blades for SA346 Pack of 15
£10.95
Compare 19 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95