Sealey 32TPI Air Saw Blades for SA345 Pack of 15

Sealey Air Saw Blades SA345 – 32 TPI – Pack of 15

Sealey 32TPI Air Saw Blades for SA345 Pack of 15

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 32TPI Air Saw Blades for SA345

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 74mm HSS Air Saw Blade 32tpi - Pack of 15 SA345/B3215

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.67
Free Delivery

Sealey 74mm Air Saw Blade 32tpi - Pack of 15 - SA345/B3215

In stock
£11.82
Free Delivery

Sealey SA345-B3215 74mm HSS Air Saw Blade 32tpi - Pack of 15

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.37
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Saw Blade 32tpi - Pack of 15 SA345/B3215

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.35
Free Delivery

Sealey 74mm Air Saw Blade 32tpi - Pack of 15 - SA345/B3215

In stock
£14.37
Free Delivery

Sealey 74mm Air Saw Blade 32tpi - Pack of 15 - SA345/B3215

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.37
Free Delivery

Sealey 74mm Air Saw Blade 32tpi - Pack of 15 - SA345/B3215

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey 32TPI Air Saw Blades for SA345 Pack of 15

Cheapest offer

This pack of 15 HSS air saw blades offers exceptional value for high-volume users, busy workshops, and professional fabricators who demand consistent cutting performance. The 32TPI configuration provides fine, controlled cutting ideal for detailed metalwork, automotive bodywork, and precision fabrication applications where smooth edges are essential. Manufactured from premium high-speed steel, each blade in this 15-piece bulk pack maintains cutting efficiency across extended use. This larger pack size ensures you always have replacement blades to hand, minimizing downtime and maintaining workflow productivity in demanding workshop environments. Perfect for busy fabrication shops, automotive workshops, and industrial maintenance teams, these blades fit the Sealey SA345 air saw and are compatible with other leading air saw brands. Features and Benefits: • Pack of 15 blades for maximum convenience and reduced downtime • 32TPI ensures precision cutting with smooth, clean edges • HSS constr
£10.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey SA348 Reciprocating Air Saw Slim Body
£75.25
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Air Saw Blade SA345/B24 – 24 TPI – Pack of 5
£10.32
Compare 13 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey 32TPI Air Saw Blades for SA346 Pack of 5
£11.95
Compare 19 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey SA34/B32 Air Saw Blade 32tpi Pack of 5
£10.55
Compare 27 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey Hss Air Saw Blade Power Tool Accessory 18 Tpi Pack Of 5 Pieces Sa346/b18
£8.27
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00