Airfix - Model Set - A02338 Cromwell Mk.IV Cruiser Tank Building Kit - Plastic Tank Kits for Adults & Children 8+, Set Includes Sprues & Decals - 1:76 Scale

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£10.79
Delivery from £3.95

Airfix - Model Set - A02338 Cromwell Mk.IV Cruiser Tank Building Kit - Plastic Tank Kits for Adults & Children 8+, Set Includes Sprues & Decals - 1:76 Scale

In stock
£11.95
Delivery from £4.25

Airfix - Model Set - A02338 Cromwell Mk.IV Cruiser Tank Building Kit - Plastic Tank Kits for Adults & Children 8+, Set Includes Sprues & Decals - 1:76 Scale

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.95
Delivery from £4.49

Airfix - Model Set - A02338 Cromwell Mk.IV Cruiser Tank Building Kit - Plastic Tank Kits for Adults & Children 8+, Set Includes Sprues & Decals - 1:76 Scale

In stock
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

Airfix - Model Set - A02338 Cromwell Mk.IV Cruiser Tank Building Kit - Plastic Tank Kits for Adults & Children 8+, Set Includes Sprues & Decals - 1:76 Scale

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£14.00
Delivery from £0.49

Airfix - Model Set - A02338 Cromwell Mk.IV Cruiser Tank Building Kit - Plastic Tank Kits for Adults & Children 8+, Set Includes Sprues & Decals - 1:76 Scale

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.50
Free Delivery

Airfix - Model Set - A02338 Cromwell Mk.IV Cruiser Tank Building Kit - Plastic Tank Kits for Adults & Children 8+, Set Includes Sprues & Decals - 1:76 Scale

In stock
£14.66
Free Delivery

A02338 Cromwell Cruiser 1:76 Scale Series 2 Plastic Model Kit 1 Pack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.46
Free Delivery

Airfix A02338 Cromwell Cruiser 1:76 Scale Series 2 Plastic Model Kit

2-3 days
£16.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Airfix A55003 Sherman Firefly Plastic Kit Beginner Set
£10.36
Compare 33 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
*Classic Conflict Tiger 1/Sherman Firefly (1:72 Scale)
£19.95
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Airfix Small Starter Set Supermarine Spitfire MkVc 1/72 A55001
£10.99
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Airfix Small Starter Set New Pagani Huayra 1:43 Scale
£7.50
Compare 35 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Airfix - Model Set - A02338 Cromwell Mk.IV Cruiser Tank Building Kit - Plastic Tank Kits for Adults & Children 8+, Set Includes Sprues & Decals - 1:76 Scale

Cheapest offer

Cromwell Mk.IV Cruiser Tank: The Cromwell, official name Cruiser Tank MkVIII, was one of the most successful British tanks of the Second World War. Named after the English Civil War leader Oliver Cromwell, the tank proved to be an adept and rugged fighting machine and served until the end of the war Tank Model Kits: With Airfix's precision-engineered tank kits, you can effortlessly create highly detailed and authentic tank models, offering a satisfying experience in assembling and painting iconic tank replicas Airfix Tank Set: Build this iconic tank model with intricate details and precise scaling, designed for beginners and advanced modellers alike. Please note that this model set does not include paint or glue which are required for assembly About this Model: Skill Level 1 (where 1 is for the beginner and 4 is for the more experienced modeller). This set has 35 Parts Total. This model set includes 1:76 Scale Model of the Cromwell Mk.IV Cruiser Tank About Airfix: UK's oldest plastic model kit manufacturer since 1952, offers a diverse range of iconic aircraft models, plastic model car kits, figures, buildings, diorama kits, historical ships, vehicles, and innovative Quickbuild starter models for beginners, Manufacturer: Hornby Hobbies LTD
£10.79
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk