Airfix - Model Set - A03087A Junkers Ju87 B-1 Stuka Model Building Kit - Plastic Model Plane Kits for Adults & Children 8+, Set Includes Sprues & Decals - 1:72 Scale Model

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£16.30
Delivery from £3.95

Airfix German Junkers Ju87B-1 Stuka (1:72 Scale) 1:72

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.95

Airfix - Model Set - A03087A Junkers Ju87 B-1 Stuka Model Building Kit - Plastic Model Plane Kits for Adults & Children 8+, Set Includes Sprues & Decals - 1:72 Scale Model

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£17.13
Delivery from £7.35

Airfix - Model Set - A03087A Junkers Ju87 B-1 Stuka Model Building Kit - Plastic Model Plane Kits for Adults & Children 8+, Set Includes Sprues & Decals - 1:72 Scale Model

In stock
£17.95
Delivery from £4.25

Airfix A03087A German Junkers Ju87B-1 Stuka (1:72 Scale)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Delivery from £4.25

Airfix - Model Set - A03087A Junkers Ju87 B-1 Stuka Model Building Kit - Plastic Model Plane Kits for Adults & Children 8+, Set Includes Sprues & Decals - 1:72 Scale Model

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.95
Delivery from £4.49

Junkers Ju87 B-1 Stuka Airfix Classic Kit Model Plane Aircraft 1:72 Scale 110pcs

£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Airfix A03087A Junkers Ju87 B-1 Stuka Aircraft Model Making Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Airfix - Model Set - A03087A Junkers Ju87 B-1 Stuka Model Building Kit - Plastic Model Plane Kits for Adults & Children 8+, Set Includes Sprues & Decals - 1:72 Scale Model

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Airfix A55003 Sherman Firefly Plastic Kit Beginner Set
£10.36
Compare 33 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
*Classic Conflict Tiger 1/Sherman Firefly (1:72 Scale)
£19.95
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Airfix Small Starter Set Supermarine Spitfire MkVc 1/72 A55001
£10.99
Compare 33 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Airfix Small Starter Set New Pagani Huayra 1:43 Scale
£7.50
Compare 37 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Airfix - Model Set - A03087A Junkers Ju87 B-1 Stuka Model Building Kit - Plastic Model Plane Kits for Adults & Children 8+, Set Includes Sprues & Decals - 1:72 Scale Model

Cheapest offer

Junkers Ju87 B-1 Stuka: An aircraft considered by many to be the most infamous in the history of warfare, the Junkers Ju87 Stuka was designed not only to inflict devastating strategic damage on opposing military forces, but to do so by spreading fear and confusion amongst their ranks, thus further reducing their effectiveness as a fighting force Plane Model Kits: With Airfix's precision-engineered plane kits, you can effortlessly create highly detailed and authentic plane models, offering a satisfying experience in assembling and painting iconic plane replicas Airfix Aircraft Set: Build this iconic plane model with intricate details and precise scaling, designed for beginners and advanced modellers alike. Please note that this model set does not include paint or glue which are required for assembly About this Model: Skill Level 2 (where 1 is for the beginner and 4 is for the more experienced modeller). This set has 110 Parts Total. This model set includes 1:72 Scale Model of the Junkers Ju87 B-1 Stuka, Sprues & Decals About Airfix: UK's oldest plastic model kit manufacturer since 1952, offers a diverse range of iconic aircraft models, plastic model car kits, figures, buildings, diorama kits, historical ships, vehicles, and innovative Quickbuild starter models for beginners, Manufacturer: Hornby Hobbies LTD
£16.30
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk