AIX En Provence Rosé Wine 1 x 75cl

Maison Saint Aix AIX Rosé Wine Coteaux d'Aix en Provence 75 cl

AIX En Provence Rosé Wine 1 x 75cl

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.65
20.87 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £7.99

AIX Provence Rose 2023, 75 cl

1-3 working days
£19.49
Delivery from £4.95

AIX En Provence Rosé Wine 1 x 75cl

In stock
£22.99
Delivery from £1.99

Coteaux d'Aix en Provence Rose 2022 75cl 13% ABV

In stock
£24.95
33.27 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £7.95

AIX Provence Rose 2024 75cl

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

AIX En Provence Rosé Wine 1 x 75cl

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Maison Saint AIX | Provence Rose Wine | 75cl | 12.5% abv | Fruity dry French wine
£32.14
42.85 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2023 Coteaux d'Aix en Provence Rose Aix Maison Saint Aix Wine, 6 Bottles x 75clBy Winebuyers
£120.00
Go to shop
winebuyers.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.95
AIX Provence Rose Jeroboam, 3 L
£104.99
Go to shop
Thebottleclub.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Maison AIX Coteaux d’Aix-en-Provence Rosé Magnum | French Rosé Wine | Grenache Syrah Cinsault | 12.5% ABV | 150 legant Provence Rosé
£39.95
26.63 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison Saint Aix 'AIX' Rosé Magnum 2022/23, Coteaux d'Aix en Provence
£39.49
Compare 7 prices
Thebottleclub.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
AIX En Provence Rosé Wine 1 x 75cl

Cheapest offer

AIX de Provence Rosé 75cl, is the Gold awarded premium Provence rosé. A fragrant and well balanced wine, with a hypnotising salmon pink colour reveals a fruity freshness. The nose is fresh and fragrant, delicate yet youthful and offers classy notes of watermelon, strawberries and flowers. Created using 30% of rosé bleeding and 70% direct pressing, the softest hint of Carignan is added to the classical Provence blend of Grenache, Syrah and Cinsault to give even more profound depth. Smooth, crisp and well balanced, with fresh fruits and a hint of spice and a creamy soft palate, lifted by elegant acidity. The perfect wine for the summer!
£15.65
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk