Coteaux d'Aix en Provence Rose 2022 Magnum 150cl 13% ABV

Maison Saint Aix 'AIX' Rosé Magnum 2022/23, Coteaux d'Aix en Provence

Coteaux d'Aix en Provence Rose 2022 Magnum 150cl 13% ABV

Cheapest Price
In stock
£44.85
29.9 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.95

AIX Provence Rose Pride Edition 2023 Magnum 150cl

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.95
Delivery from £5.95

Coteaux d'Aix en Provence Rose 2022 Magnum 150cl 13% ABV

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.86
Free Delivery
Coteaux d'Aix en Provence Rose 2022 Magnum 150cl 13% ABV

Cheapest offer

1 x 150cl MAGNUM bottle of Coteaux d'Aix en Provence Rose 2022 AIX Rosé is the gold awarded premium Provence rosé made with dedication and passion. The perfect wine to drink with friends and family all day long! A fragrant and well balanced wine, AIX's hypnotising salmon pink colour reveals a fruity freshness and premium rosé. The nose is fresh and fragrant, delicate yet youthful and offers classy notes of watermelon, strawberries and flowers. Created using 30% of rosé bleeding and 70% direct pressing, the softest hint of Carignan was added to the classical Provence blend of Grenache, Syrah and Cinsault to give even more profound depth.
£44.85
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Maison Saint AIX | Provence Rose Wine | 75cl | 12.5% abv | Fruity dry French wine
£32.14
42.85 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison AIX Coteaux d’Aix-en-Provence Rosé Magnum | French Rosé Wine | Grenache Syrah Cinsault | 12.5% ABV | 150 legant Provence Rosé
£39.95
26.63 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison Saint Aix AIX Rosé Wine Coteaux d'Aix en Provence 75 cl
£15.65
20.87 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Maison AIX Coteaux d’Aix-en-Provence Rosé | French Rosé Wine | Grenache Syrah Cinsault | 12.5% ABV | 75 legant Provence Rosé
£21.95
29.27 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison AIX Coteaux d’Aix-en-Provence Rosé Magnum | French Rosé Wine | Grenache Syrah Cinsault | 12.5% ABV | 2 x 150 legant Provence Rosé
£74.95
24.98 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery