AIYAPLAY 2 in 1 Toddler Tower w/ Chalkboard, Safety Rail, for Kitchen, Sink - White - 55L x 52.5W x 87.5Hcm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£41.39
Free Delivery

AIYAPLAY 2 in 1 Toddler Tower w/ Chalkboard - Safety Rail - for Kitchen - Sink | TJ Hughes White

2 to 4 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £4.99

AIYAPLAY 2 in 1 Toddler Tower w/ Chalkboard, Safety Rail, for Kitchen, Sink in White AIYAPLAY White

3-5 working days
£42.50

AIYAPLAY Toddler Tower, 2 in 1 Toddler Step Stool with Chalkboard, Safety Rail, Kids Standing Tower for Kitchen, Counter, Bathroom, Sink, White

In stock
£45.99
Free Delivery

AIYAPLAY 2 in 1 Toddler Tower w/ Chalkboard, Safety Rail, for Kitchen, Sink

1-2 days
£45.99
Free Delivery

Aiyaplay 2 In 1 Toddler Tower W/ Chalkboard, Safety Rail, For Kitchen, Sink, White

3 to 5 days
£45.99
Delivery from £3.95

AIYAPLAY 2-in-1 Toddler Tower - Size: 87.5 x 52.5 x 55cm - White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

AIYAPLAY 2 Piece Kids Sofa Set with Unicorn Design, for Nursery, Pink
£93.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85
Aiyaplay 2 Seater 24V Kids Electric Car W/ Remote Control, Black, Black
£226.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
AIYAPLAY 2 Seater 24V 7AH Ride on Truck w/ Spring Suspension - Pink, Pink
£210.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
AIYAPLAY 2 Seater 24V 7AH Ride on Truck w/ Spring Suspension - White
£208.99
Compare 7 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
AIYAPLAY 2 in 1 Toddler Tower w/ Chalkboard, Safety Rail, for Kitchen, Sink - White - 55L x 52.5W x 87.5Hcm

Cheapest offer

The AIYAPLAY 2 in 1 Toddler Tower is designed to help toddlers reach higher surfaces for everyday tasks such as brushing teeth at the sink or helping in the kitchen. Created to support growing independence, it provides a practical stepping platform for little ones to use around the home. This toddler tower also features a built-in blackboard, giving children a dedicated space to draw and scribble. A trapezoidal structure and integrated safety rail are included to support safer use while children step up and take part in activities at a more comfortable height. Key features 2 in 1 toddler tower with integrated chalkboard Designed for use at the kitchen and sink Blackboard surface for drawing and scribbling Trapezoidal structure Safety rail included Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£41.39
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com