AIYAPLAY 8 in 1 Bouncy Castle for Kids, Inflatable Bounce House with Slide, Multi

Used Offers from

AIYAPLAY 8 in 1 Bouncy Castle for Kids, Inflatable Bounce House with Slide, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£296.99
Delivery from £3.95

AIYAPLAY 8 in 1 Bouncy Castle for Kids, Inflatable Bounce House with Long Slide, Splash Pool, Climbing Wall, Basketball Hoop, Ball Shooting, Ring Toss, Water Cannon, Blower for Indoor Outdoor

In stock
£299.99
Free Delivery

AIYAPLAY 8 in 1 Bouncy Castle for Kids, Inflatable Bounce House with Slide - Light blue, orange, deep blue, green, yellow - Bouncy Castle - 350 x 320 x 190 cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£299.99
Free Delivery

AIYAPLAY 8 in 1 Bouncy Castle for Kids, Inflatable Bounce House with Slide AIYAPLAY Multicolor

3-5 working days
£306.00

AIYAPLAY 8 in 1 Bouncy Castle for Kids, Inflatable Bounce House with Slide, Multi

Cheapest offer

Turn everyday play into exciting adventures with the AIYAPLAY inflatable bouncy castle, designed to bring energy and smiles to any garden or playroom. Kids can jump, slide, climb, splash and aim with multiple built-in activities, while parents appreciate the robust materials and fast one-minute setup. Easy to store and ready for year-round fun, it's a playful choice families will enjoy again and again. Features: Multi-activity play set: This bouncy castle combines a jumping area, slide, climbing wall, splash pool, water cannon, basketball hoop, ball shooting, ring toss and encourages active play. Supports up to 4 kids (120 kg total), great for group fun Robust & well-protected: Made from 420D oxford fabric with reinforced 840D material in high-wear areas, this water bouncy castle offers added strength. Reinforced stitching limits tearing, while breathable mesh improves airflow and visibility Wet & dry play: Designed for all-season use, this bounce house becomes a mini water park in sum
£296.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk