AIYAPLAY Kids Slide Freestanding Toddler Slide Space Theme for Indoor Outdoor Ages 1.5-3 Years - Blue

Aiyaplay Baby Slide Freestanding Slide For Kids 1.5-3 Years Space Theme Blue, Blue

AIYAPLAY Kids Slide Freestanding Toddler Slide Space Theme for Indoor Outdoor Ages 1.5-3 Years - Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

AIYAPLAY Indoor Toddler Slide: Freestanding Space Theme Baby Slide for Ages 1.5-3 Years, Blue Aosom UK

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£37.99
Free Delivery

Aiyaplay Baby Slide Freestanding Slide For Kids 1.5-3 Years Space Theme, Blue

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00

Baby Play Slide Freestanding Slide for Kids 1.5-3 Years Space Theme - Blue

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.16
Free Delivery

Toddler Slide Blue PE/PP 157x46.5x80cm Space Rocket Design Indoor Non-slip Steps

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.88
GBP 46.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

AIYAPLAY Baby Slide Freestanding Slide for Kids 1.5-3 Years Space Theme, Blue

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.72
Delivery from £5.85
AIYAPLAY Kids Slide Freestanding Toddler Slide Space Theme for Indoor Outdoor Ages 1.5-3 Years - Blue

Cheapest offer

Fun activity centre: This toddler slide provides hours of entertainment. It's small enough for kids to safely climb on their own, whilst still tall enough to feel the excitement of sliding down. Space themed: With a rocket on the side, this vibrant child's slide will capture the imagination, appealing to young adventurers. Stable construction: Made of PE and PP, the baby slide can support up to 30kg - it doesn't wobble or shake when children are climbing up and down. The smooth surface makes sure they slide down properly and don't get stuck on the way down. Safe to use: With non-slip stairs, an extended indoor slide with a buffer zone and easy-to-grip handles, it's a hazard-free zone for kids to play safely. All edges are smooth and rounded - there's less chance of them hurting themselves. Dimensions: 80H x 157L x 46.5Wcm. Slide length: 135cm. Easy assembly required., Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
£37.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

AIYAPLAY Toddler Swing and Slide Set, 6 in 1 Baby Climber and Swing Set, Kids Playground with Basketball Hoop, Telescope, Storage Space, Yellow
£95.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AIYAPLAY Kids Soft Play Set, 7 Piece Foam Climbing Blocks with Detachable Cover, Baby Indoor Climb and Crawl Foam Play Set for Toddlers, Preschoolers, Yellow
£76.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery