Aiyaplay Kids Scooter, Ride On Toy For 6-14 Years, Blue

Used Offers from

Aiyaplay Kids Scooter, Ride On Toy For 6-14 Years, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£86.99
Free Delivery

AIYAPLAY Electric Scooter for Kids Ages 6-14, with Dual Brakes, Flash Wheel and Colourful Light, Kids Electric Scooter, Up to 12 KM/H & 10 KM, Blue

In stock
£92.99
Free Delivery

AIYAPLAY Electric Scooter for 6-14 with Dual Brakes & Colourful Light - Blue | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£119.00
Delivery from £4.99

Aiyaplay Kids Scooter, Ride On Toy For 6-14 Years, Blue

Cheapest offer

Scoot with pure joy thanks to the AIYAPLAY electric kids ride on scooter! The safe thumb-throttle lets you control the speed, reaching up to 12km/h. Dynamic light bars at the bottom and an illuminated front wheel add excitement to every ride while keeping you visible. Two brakes with brake lights ensure full control and safe stops. Charge it for just 5-8 hours, so kids can zoom around and have fun!.
£86.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)