AIYAPLAY Land Rover Licensed 6V Kids Electric Ride On Car, 2-in-1 Sliding Car, Battery Powered Car with Headlights, Music, Horn, for 18-60 Months, White

Used Offers from

AIYAPLAY Land Rover Licensed 6V Kids Electric Ride On Car, 2-in-1 Sliding Car, Battery Powered Car with Headlights, Music, Horn, for 18-60 Months, White

Cheapest Price
In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery

AIYAPLAY Land Rover Licensed Kids Ride On Car, Sliding Car, White

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£47.99
Free Delivery

Aiyaplay Land Rover Licensed Kids Ride On Car, Sliding Car, White

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

AIYAPLAY Land Rover Licensed Kids Electric Ride On Car Sliding Car - White | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£51.00
Delivery from £4.99

AIYAPLAY Land Rover Licensed 6V Electric Ride on Car, Sliding Car in White | Size: 600mm AIYAPLAY White 600mm

3-5 working days
£56.10

Childrens Electric Ride On Car Land Rover Licensed Kids 6V Sliding Car Lights

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery

AIYAPLAY Land Rover Licensed 6V Kids Electric Ride On Car, 2-in-1 Sliding Car, Battery Powered Car with Headlights, Music, Horn, for 18-60 Months, White

Cheapest offer

Two driving modes: A 6V licensed Land Rover, it can be used as both an electric car and a sliding car for versatile fun. Safe speed: With a speed of 3km/h, this ride-on ensures up to an hour of safe enjoyment for kids. Stable and versatile: Made from strong plastic and metal, this kids ride-on car is suitable for asphalt, brick and cement surfaces, for safe and smooth outdoor fun. Realistic features: Equipped with lights, music and a horn, it offers an immersive and joyful driving experience. Dimensions: 40H x 65L x 43Wcm. Maximum load: 23kg. Approved/Recommended age: 18-60 months., Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
£47.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk