Alba Soft Square Wall Hung Toilet Pan, Soft Close Seat & Concealed Cistern With Square Push Button Plate, 360mm - Balterley

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£316.00
Free Delivery

Meaford Soft Square Wall Hung Toilet Pan, Soft Close Seat & Concealed Cistern with Square Push Button Plate, 360mm - Balterley

1 day
£319.99
Free Delivery

Balterley Wall Hung Toilet Pan, Seat Concealed Cistern Push Button Plate 360mm in White Balterley White

3-5 working days
£319.99

Similar products

Alba Square Wall Hung Ceramic Toilet Pan & Soft Close & Seat, 400mm - Balterley
£167.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Alba Soft Square Wall Hung Toilet Pan, Soft Close Seat & Concealed Cistern With Square Push Button Plate, 360mm - Balterley
£316.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Alba Soft Square Wall Hung Toilet Pan, Soft Close Seat & Concealed Cistern With Square Push Button Plate, 360mm - Balterley

Cheapest offer

The wall-hung toilet pan is made from durable vitreous china in a crisp white finish for long-lasting performance and easy maintenance, while the dual-flush cistern helps reduce water usage. Complete the look with a matching Balterley vanity unit or basin.
£316.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)