ALCATEL XL595 B Voice Duo - Senior Cordless Phone With Answering Machine - Large Backlit Display - Handsfree - Call Barring - Audio Boost - 14 Min Answering Machine - 2 Handsets - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.99
Free Delivery

ALCATEL XL595 B Voice Duo - Senior Cordless Phone With Answering Machine - Large Backlit Display - Handsfree - Call Barring - Audio Boost - 14 Min Answering Machine - 2 Handsets - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.99
Free Delivery

ALCATEL XL595 B Voice Duo - Senior Cordless Phone With Answering Machine - Large Backlit Display - Handsfree - Call Barring - Audio Boost - 14 Min Answering Machine - 2 Handsets - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

ALCATEL XL595 B Voice Duo - Senior Cordless Phone With Answering Machine - Large Backlit Display - Handsfree - Call Barring - Audio Boost - 14 Min Answering Machine - 2 Handsets - Black

Cheapest Total Price
£44.99
Free Delivery

Alcatel XL595 Twin Cordless Phone with Answering Machine, Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
GBP 22.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Alcatel Xl595 Cordless Phone With Answering Machine, Twin Pack, Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

ALCATEL XL595 B Voice Duo - Senior Cordless Phone With Answering Machine - Large Backlit Display - Handsfree - Call Barring - Audio Boost - 14 Min Answering Machine - 2 Handsets - Black

In stock
£45.32
Free Delivery

Alcatel Big Button Twin Digital Cordless Phone & Answering Machine - ATL1425222

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.15
GBP 46.15 / Unit
Free Delivery

Alcatel Big Button Twin Digital Cordless Phone with Answering Machine, Black

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.11
Free Delivery
ALCATEL XL595 B Voice Duo - Senior Cordless Phone With Answering Machine - Large Backlit Display - Handsfree - Call Barring - Audio Boost - 14 Min Answering Machine - 2 Handsets - Black

Cheapest offer

XL CORDLESS PHONE WITH ANSWERPHONE: The XL595 senior cordless phone has an XL screen with white backlighting, large characters and large, contrasting buttons. Equipped with an easy-to-use answering machine. Easy-to-install 2nd handset. AUDIO AMPLIFICATION & HANDS-FREE: This Alcatel fixed cordless phone is equipped with an audio amplification button and a hands-free button with adjustable volume so you can continue talking while you go about your business. HANDS-FREE & PHONEBOOK: The volume-adjustable speakerphone on your Alcatel fixed wireless phone lets you make hands-free calls. What's more, its large phonebook can store up to 100 contacts. INTELLIGENT KEYS AND CALL BLOCKING: Quickly access your frequent contacts thanks to the 2 programmable directcallkeys. Block numbers manually or with the automatic mode that only lets your registered contacts ring. Anonymous calls? 100% blocked. TELEPHONY LEADER : A French brand specialising in telecommunications, Alcatel is one of the world leaders in telephony. Ready for UK Digital Changeover. Two telephone line cords are included in the box : select BT plug or RJ11 plug for some hubs / routers. 3 Pin Plug / Power Adaptor included for use in UK & Ireland only.
£44.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk