ALCATEL XL595 B Voice - Senior Cordless Phone With Answering Machine - Large Backlit Display - Handsfree - Call Barring - Audio Boost - 14 Min Answering Machine - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£25.79
Free Delivery

ALCATEL XL595 B Voice - Senior Cordless Phone With Answering Machine - Large Backlit Display - Handsfree - Call Barring - Audio Boost - 14 Min Answering Machine - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.85
Free Delivery

ALCATEL XL595 B Voice - Senior Cordless Phone With Answering Machine - Large Backlit Display - Handsfree - Call Barring - Audio Boost - 14 Min Answering Machine - Black

£25.99
Free Delivery

ALCATEL XL595 B Voice - Senior Cordless Phone With Answering Machine - Large Backlit Display - Handsfree - Call Barring - Audio Boost - 14 Min Answering Machine - Black

In stock
£27.06
Free Delivery

Alcatel Xl595 Cordless Phone With Answering Machine, Black

1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00

Alcatel Big Button Digital Cordless Phone with Answering Machine - ATL1425215

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.55
GBP 28.55 / Unit
Free Delivery

Alcatel Big Button Digital Cordless Phone with Answering Machine, Black

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.85
Free Delivery

XL595B Voice Cordless Phone with Answer Machine and Call Block Single ATL1425215

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.39
Free Delivery
ALCATEL XL595 B Voice - Senior Cordless Phone With Answering Machine - Large Backlit Display - Handsfree - Call Barring - Audio Boost - 14 Min Answering Machine - Black

Cheapest offer

XL CORDLESS PHONE WITH ANSWERPHONE: The XL595 senior cordless phone has an XL screen with white backlighting, large characters and large, contrasting buttons. Equipped with an easy-to-use answering machine. AUDIO AMPLIFICATION & HANDS-FREE: This Alcatel fixed cordless phone is equipped with an audio amplification button and a hands-free button with adjustable volume so you can continue talking while you go about your business. HANDS-FREE & PHONEBOOK: The volume-adjustable speakerphone on your Alcatel fixed wireless phone lets you make hands-free calls. What's more, its large phonebook can store up to 100 contacts. INTELLIGENT KEYS AND CALL BLOCKING: Quickly access your frequent contacts thanks to the 2 programmable directcallkeys. Block numbers manually or with the automatic mode that only lets your registered contacts ring. Anonymous calls? 100% blocked. TELEPHONY LEADER : A French brand specialising in telecommunications, Alcatel is one of the world leaders in telephony. Ready for UK Digital Changeover. Two telephone line cords are included in the box : select BT plug or RJ11 plug for some hubs / routers. 3 Pin Plug / Power Adaptor included for use in UK & Ireland only.
£25.79
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk