Orsina Silver Powder Coated Finish Aldgate Table

Aldgate Silver Table in Powder Coated Metal and Wood - Silver

Orsina Silver Powder Coated Finish Aldgate Table

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£135.49
Free Delivery

Natural Rustic Wood Top Side Table with Silver Powder Coated Metal Base | Aldgat

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.93
Delivery from £5.85
Orsina Silver Powder Coated Finish Aldgate Table

Cheapest offer

Adding industrial appeal to your room, the Aldgate table is the ideal furniture piece for urban living. Robust metal legs featuring a silver powder coated finish provides strength and style. On the bottom of each leg, plastic feet help to protect your floor from unwanted marks. Complementing the frame is the beautiful ash wood table top, which has a smooth finish and natural grain, adding to its rustic appeal. Ample space or displaying plants, lamps, flowers, photos and other decorative items, helping to make your home your own. A wonderful addition in your living space, the Aldgate table provides your home with style and substance.
£135.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Orsina Aldgate Met Table Ash Top
£135.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Algate Black Side Table in Powder Coated Metal and Wood - Black
£135.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
aldgate large wooden dining table in anthracite
£979.95
Go to shop
Furnitureinfashion.net
Free Delivery
aldgate small wooden dining table in anthracite
£679.95
Go to shop
Furnitureinfashion.net
Free Delivery
aldgate large wooden dining table in vintage copper
£799.95
Go to shop
Furnitureinfashion.net
Free Delivery