Alé Color Block Sleeveless Jersey Bright Pink Black Women - S

Ale Color Block Sleeveless Jersey Pink S Women

Alé Color Block Sleeveless Jersey Bright Pink Black Women - S

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£28.75
Delivery from £8.99

Ale Color Block Sleeveless Jersey Pink S Woman S Pink

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£28.99
Delivery from £4.99
Alé Color Block Sleeveless Jersey Bright Pink Black Women - S

Cheapest offer

The Alé Color Block sleeveless women's jersey is ideal for cyclists who prioritise comfort on their summer rides. Made from soft, breathable fabrics, excess sweat won't be a problem as you ride. To finish off this summer jersey, Alé has added refined and practical details to maintain comfort without compromising on style.*Users often choose one size up.Features:Usage: RoadVery light and ventilated summer jerseyBreathable and lightweight fabrics12 cm front zipTwo back pocketsReflective details on the backTemperature range: 18º / 30º CWeight: 95 g
£28.75
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Ale Pragma Color Block Sports Top Pink XS Women
£26.21
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Ale Pragma Color Block Sleeveless Jersey Black L Women
£47.38
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Ale Pragma Color Block Sports Top Pink S Woman
£38.49
Go to shop
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ale Pragma Color Block Off Road Short Sleeve Jersey Blue S Men
£56.70
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Ale Pragma Color Block Sleeveless Jersey White XS Women
£49.93
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99