Ale Corsa Bib Shorts Black XL Men XL Black / Fluor Yellow

Alé Cycling ALE' Mens Pragma Corsa Shorts, Black/Fluor Yellow, XL EU

Ale Corsa Bib Shorts Black XL Men XL Black / Fluor Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£53.99
Delivery from £4.99

Alé - Shorts Solid Corsa - Cycling bottoms size XL, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£56.54
Delivery from £4.49
Ale Corsa Bib Shorts Black XL Men XL Black / Fluor Yellow

Cheapest offer

ALE Corsa Bib Shorts: Universal Comfort and Performance for Every RiderDiscover the perfect foundation for every ride with the ALE Corsa Bib Shorts, the ultimate universal bib short meticulously engineered for cyclists who prioritize absolute comfort and a flawless fit.Embodying a ONE FOR ALL philosophy, the ALE Corsa is our most versatile bib short, designed with a welcoming Comfort Fit that is suitable for all body types. This makes it the best choice for riders of all levels, from dedicated enthusiasts to weekend warriors, who are in search of premium comfort without compromising on performance. Its classic, sophisticated design ensures it pairs perfectly with every jersey in the ALE collection, making it an essential and reliable staple in your cycling wardrobe.Experience superior support and freedom of movement thanks to the advanced multi-panel construction. This ergonomic design is produced entirely with high-performance Lycra Performer fabric (220 g/mq), which offers excellent
£53.99
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Alé Cycling Men's Solid Fondo 2.0 Jacket, Red, M
£75.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alé - Women's Pragma Color Block S/S Jersey - Cycling jersey size XL, black
£57.55
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
ALE Mens Cycling Jersey - Games PR-E - Short Sleeve, Multi, L24057584
£66.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Britain Federation 2025 Prime Bib Shorts Black - M
£76.18
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99