Alé PR.E Strada 2.0 Bib Shorts Black - L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£66.54
Delivery from £4.99

Ale Pr-e Strada 2.0 Bib Shorts Black L Men

1 working day(s)
£67.99
Delivery from £4.99

Alé Cycling Men's PR.E Strada 2.0 Bib Shorts, White, L

In stock
£82.13
Delivery from £20.90

Alé Cycling Men's PR.E Strada 2.0 Bib Shorts, White, L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£92.57
Free Delivery

Alé - Pr-E Strada 2.0 Bibshorts - Cycling bottoms size L, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£92.95
Free Delivery

Alé Cycling Men's PR.E Strada 2.0 Bib Shorts, White, L

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£102.53
Delivery from £0.49

Men's PR.E Strada 2.0 Bib Shorts L White

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.90
Free Delivery

Alé Cycling Men's PR.E Strada 2.0 Bib Shorts, White, L

In stock
£110.00
Free Delivery

ALE Mens Cycling Bib Shorts - Strada 2.0 PR-E - Padded, White, L25044400

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Alé PR-E Strada 2.0 Bib Shorts Black Women - S
£44.38
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alé PR-E Strada 2.0 Cycling Shorts Black Red Logo Women - XS
£38.87
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Alé Cycling Women's PR.E Strada 2.0 Bib Shorts, Black, XS
£98.74
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alé PR.E Strada 2.0 Bib Shorts Black - L

Cheapest offer

The Alé PR.E Strada 2.0 Bib Shorts offer a good balance between comfort and performance. Their lightness and durability are the main features that highlight the qualities of the fabrics that compose them. The front fabric insert with carbon thread, naturally antibacterial, accelerates perspiration and subsequent drying.Comfort 4 Chamois: Made of elastic microfibre, it features high memory padding at contact points for optimal support. It adapts to the cyclist's anatomy, ensuring lasting comfort.Features:Use: RoadPerformance fitWeight 165 gTemp. 18° / 30° CFabrics: Zaffiro, AM Carbon Fibre
£66.54
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk