Alé Pragma Winter bib tights black Women - XL

ALE' Womens Pragma Winter Bib Tights, Black, XL EU

Alé Pragma Winter bib tights black Women - XL

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£67.71
Delivery from £4.99

ALE' Womens Pragma Winter Bib Tights, Black, XL EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.99
Free Delivery

Ale Cycling Bib Tights Womens - Flowery Pragma - Padded Winter Black, L26036401

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.00
Free Delivery
Alé Pragma Winter bib tights black Women - XL

Cheapest offer

The Alé Pragma Winter Women Bib Tights are suitable for full winter temperatures. The crotch area is structured to ensure adherence to the saddle and an optimal position while pedalling. These bib tights can be perfectly combined with all the jerseys in the collection.Features:Use: RoadThe elastic microfibre fabric is warm and comfortable, highly breathable and easy to care forTemperature range: 5-12ºWeight: 225 g
£67.71
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Alé Pragma Traguardo 2.0 Bib Shorts Black Purple Logo Women - M
£58.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Alé Pragma Traguardo 2.0 Bib Shorts Black Purple Logo Women - S
£58.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
ALE Womens Padded Cycling Shorts - Classico 3/4 Pragma - Black, L10562317
£28.00
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alé Cycling Women's Pragma Colour Block Short Sleeve Cycling Jersey, Aqua, XL
£23.86
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ale Pragma Traguardo 2.0 Bib Shorts Black L Woman L Black / Pink Fluo
£58.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99