Alessi Forma ZH03 - Design Grater, 18/10 Stainless Steel and Melamine Base

Alessi Cheese Grater Forma ZH03 - 18/10 Stainless Steel, Melamine Base

Alessi Forma ZH03 - Design Grater, 18/10 Stainless Steel and Melamine Base

Cheapest Price
In stock
£59.59
Delivery from £14.50

Alessi Forma ZH03 - Design Grater, 18/10 Stainless Steel and Melamine Base

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.00
Free Delivery

Alessi Alessi Forma Stainless Steel and Melamine Cheese Grater Nocolor

2 to 5 day
£65.00

Alessi Forma ZH03 - Design Grater, 18/10 Stainless Steel and Melamine Base

In stock
£65.68
Delivery from £25.56

Alessi Forma ZH03 - Design Grater, 18/10 Stainless Steel and Melamine Base

£66.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

Alessi Parmenide grater black
£16.90
Compare 8 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Alessi - AARU01 R - Parmenide Grater w/cheese cellar - Red
£19.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Alessi RS08 Todo - Giant Cheese and Nutmeg Grater in Steel and Wood, Mirror Polished
£60.00
Compare 5 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Alessi Cheese Please CHB02 - Design Cheese Grater, 18/10 Stainless Steel
£46.93
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alessi Forma ZH03 - Design Grater, 18/10 Stainless Steel and Melamine Base

Cheapest offer

Equipped with a slightly recessed part for placing the cheese flakes to be grated, the base allows the object to be transported directly to the table Designer: Zaha Hadid Material: 18/10 stainless steel body and melamine base Dimensions: height 14 cm, length 20 cm, width 14 cm Dishwasher safe, Weight: 0.1763698096 Pounds, Manufacturer: Alessi
£59.59
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk