Alexander McQueen AM0493S 003 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Red Red Geometric

Sunglasses Alexander McQueen AM0493S 003 13 57 140 Größe: 57

Alexander McQueen AM0493S 003 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Red Red Geometric

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£235.13
Delivery from £5.99

Alexander McQueen AM0493S 003 Womenâs Sunglasses Red Size 57

3
£303.00
Free Delivery
Alexander McQueen AM0493S 003 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Red Red Geometric

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Alexander McQueen, model AM0493S, combine modernity and originality with their Frame geometric in acetate. The design is accentuated by the red color of the Frame. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure. Ideal for Woman.
£235.13
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

ALEXANDER MCQUEEN Sunglasses for women Sunglasses AM0526S
£133.84
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
ALEXANDER MCQUEEN Sunglasses for women Sunglasses Am0507S
£133.84
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
ALEXANDER MCQUEEN Sunglasses for women Sunglasses Am0448S
£133.84
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
ALEXANDER MCQUEEN Sunglasses for women Sunglasses AM0536S
£124.05
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
ALEXANDER MCQUEEN Sunglasses for women Sunglasses Am0433S
£133.84
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00