Alienware PRO-HS-G-DEAM Wireless Gaming Headset - White

Alienware PRO-HS-G-DEAM Headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Gaming USB Type-C Bluetooth Black White

Used Offers from £179.99

Alienware PRO-HS-G-DEAM Wireless Gaming Headset - White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£158.99
Free Delivery

Alienware PRO-HS-G-DEAM Headset Wired & Wireless Head-Band Gaming USB Type-C Blu

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.85
Free Delivery

Alienware Pro Wireless Gaming Headset (Lunar Light)

In stock
£176.96
Free Delivery

Alienware Pro Wireless Gaming Headset (Lunar Light)

In stock
£177.14
Free Delivery

Alienware PRO-HS-G-DEAM Headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Gaming USB Type-C Blu

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£178.00
Free Delivery

Alienware Pro Wireless Gaming Headset (Lunar Light)

In stock
£179.99
Free Delivery

ALIENWARE PRO WIRELESS GAMING HEADSET

2-4 working days
£179.99
Free Delivery

Alienware Pro Wireless Gaming Headset (Lunar Light)

In stock
£180.55
Free Delivery

Alienware Pro Wireless Gaming Headset (Lunar Light)

In stock
£187.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Alienware PRO-HS-G-DEAM Wireless Gaming Headset - White

Cheapest offer

Black, White Gaming Head-band Headset. Wired & Wireless USB connectivity Bluetooth RF connectivity 30 m. Circumaural 20 - 40000 Hz. Microphone type: Boom. Built-in battery 750 mAh. Professional-grade wireless gaming headset featuring 50mm graphene-coated drivers, 2-Mic AI Noise Cancellation and Active Noise Cancellation. Engineered with input from professional esports athletes.. Performance. Product type. Headset. Wearing style. Head-band. Recommended usage. Gaming. Headset type. Binaural. Product colour. Black, White. Colour name. Lunar Light. Operating keys. ANC control, Mute. Volume control. Rotary. Control type. Buttons, Rotary. LED indicators. Yes. Ports & interfaces. Connectivity technology. Wired & Wireless. USB connectivity. Yes. USB connector. USB Type-C. Bluetooth. Yes. RF connectivity. Yes. Frequency band. 2.4 GHz. Wireless range. 30 m. Headphones. Maximum input power. 50 mW. Ear coupling. Circumaural. Headphone frequency. 20 - 40000 Hz. Driver type. Graphene. Driver unit. 5
£158.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

XINLANTECH 1600mAh Battery Replacement for Corsair HS70, HS70 Pro,HS75 XB Wireless,Logitech G933,G533,G935 Headset,HyperX Cloud Flight Cloud Alpha,Alienware AW988 Headset / AW610M Mouse
£18.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DELL Pro 14-16 Plus EcoLoop Backpack - CP5723
£24.00
GBP 24.00 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery