Alienware Pro Wireless Gaming Headset - Black (PRO-HS-G-DEAM)

Alienware Pro Wireless Gaming Headset - 50mm Graphene Drivers, ANC, Dual AI Mic, 75-Hour Battery, Tri-Mode Connectivity - Dark Side of the Moon

Save on used deals -3 %
Used Offers from £169.99

Alienware Pro Wireless Gaming Headset - Black (PRO-HS-G-DEAM)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£175.99
Free Delivery

ALIENWARE PRO WIRELESS GAMING HEADSET

2-4 working days
£179.99
Free Delivery

Alienware Pro Wireless Gaming Headset (Dark Side of the Moon)

In stock
£186.55
Free Delivery

Alienware Pro Wireless Gaming Headset (Dark Side of the Moon)

In stock
£188.55
Free Delivery

Dell Alienware Pro Wireless Gaming Headset

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£192.55
Free Delivery

Alienware Pro Wireless Gaming Headset (Dark Side of the Moon)

In stock
£194.35
Free Delivery

Alienware PRO-HS-G-DEAM headphones/headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Gaming USB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£196.00
Free Delivery

Alienware Pro Wireless Gaming Headset (Dark Side of the Moon)

In stock
£196.62
Free Delivery

Alienware Pro Wireless Gaming Headset (Dark Side of the Moon)

In stock
£196.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Alienware Pro Wireless Gaming Headset - Black (PRO-HS-G-DEAM)

Cheapest offer

Black Gaming Head-band Headset. Wired & Wireless USB connectivity Bluetooth RF connectivity 30 m. Circumaural 20 - 40000 Hz. Microphone type: Boom. Built-in battery 750 mAh. Professional-grade wireless gaming headset featuring 50mm graphene-coated drivers, 2-Mic AI Noise Cancellation and Active Noise Cancellation. Engineered with input from professional esports athletes.. Performance. Product type. Headset. Wearing style. Head-band. Recommended usage. Gaming. Headset type. Binaural. Product colour. Black. Colour name. Dark Side of the Moon. Operating keys. ANC control, Mute. Volume control. Rotary. Control type. Buttons, Rotary. LED indicators. Yes. Ports & interfaces. Connectivity technology. Wired & Wireless. USB connectivity. Yes. USB connector. USB Type-C. Bluetooth. Yes. RF connectivity. Yes. Frequency band. 2.4 GHz. Wireless range. 30 m. Headphones. Maximum input power. 50 mW. Ear coupling. Circumaural. Headphone frequency. 20 - 40000 Hz. Driver type. Graphene. Driver unit. 5 cm.
£175.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk