ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-518 FOR KIA CARENS 8X19 5X114.3 BLACK POLISHED WX1

Avus Alloy Wheel AC-518 for Mitsubishi Eclipse Cross 8x19 5x114.3 Black Pol AKV

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-518 FOR KIA CARENS 8X19 5X114.3 BLACK POLISHED WX1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£227.05
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-518 FOR PEUGEOT 3008 ELECTRIC VEHICLE K - 3008 PHEV K 2 K47

Cheapest Total Price
£227.05
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-518 FOR OPEL ASTRA SPORTS TOURER 1.6 - 1.7 DIESEL 8X19 F0C

Cheapest Total Price
£227.05
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-518 FOR PEUGEOT 4008 8X19 5X114.3 BLACK POLISHED L9K

Cheapest Total Price
£227.05
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-518 FOR RENAULT AUSTRAL 8X19 5X114.3 BLACK POLISHED KY3

Cheapest Total Price
£227.05
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-518 FOR TOYOTA RAV4 8X19 5X114.3 BLACK POLISHED VAD

Cheapest Total Price
£227.05
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-518 FOR SUBARU OUTBACK - OUTBACK LEGACY 8X19 5X114.3 BL LRX

Cheapest Total Price
£227.05
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-518 FOR MAZDA 6E ELECTRIC VEHICLE GN 8X19 5X114.3 BLACK POL

Cheapest Total Price
£227.05
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-518 FOR TOYOTA BZ4X 8X19 5X114.3 BLACK POLISHED AQE

Cheapest Total Price
£227.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight Construction: Improves speed and handling.
• Corrosion-Resistant Finish: Maintains sleek appearance longer.
• Universal Fit: Easy installation for multiple vehicle types.

Similar products

Avus Alloy Wheel AC-MB3 for BMW Z4 M Roadster 8x18 5x120 Anthracite FOO
£210.66
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AF16 for Infiniti 9x20 5x112 Matt Anthracite Polished 44A
£294.26
Compare 47 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AC-518 7.5x17 5x114.3 Hyper Silver for Suzuki Vitara VGQ
£163.93
Compare 165 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AF20 for Audi SQ7 9.5x21 5x112 Black Polished (I6N)
£356.56
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-518 FOR KIA CARENS 8X19 5X114.3 BLACK POLISHED WX1

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 40 / Number of Studs: 5 / Brand Car: KIA / Manufacturer Part Number: 518080195114040731D0 / Wheel Diameter: 19 / Stud Diameter: 114.3 mm / Wheel Width: 8 / Model Wheel: AC-518 / Color Wheel: BLACK POLISHED / Colour: Black
£227.05
ebay.co.uk