ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-M03 FOR SEAT IBIZA 7.5X18 5X100 BLACK POLISHED LIP LUW

Used Offers from

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-M03 FOR SEAT IBIZA 7.5X18 5X100 BLACK POLISHED LIP LUW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£202.46
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-M03 FOR VOLKSWAGEN POLO V CROSS 7.5X18 5X100 BLACK POLI HDJ

Cheapest Total Price
£202.46
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-M03 FOR SEAT ARONA 7.5X18 5X100 BLACK POLISHED LIP KH2

Cheapest Total Price
£202.46
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-M03 FOR VOLKSWAGEN POLO VI 7.5X18 5X100 BLACK POLISHED G1N

Cheapest Total Price
£202.46
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-M03 FOR VOLKSWAGEN POLO V 7.5X18 5X100 BLACK POLISHED L Q4Z

Cheapest Total Price
£202.46
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-M03 FOR SKODA FABIA 7.5X18 5X100 BLACK POLISHED LIP 3PA

Cheapest Total Price
£202.46
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Striking black finish with polished edge
• Lightweight design enhances acceleration and handling
• Easy fitment for various vehicle models

Similar products

Avus Alloy Wheel AC-MB3 for BMW Z4 M Roadster 8x18 5x120 Anthracite FOO
£210.66
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AF16 for Infiniti 9x20 5x112 Matt Anthracite Polished 44A
£294.26
Compare 47 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AC-518 7.5x17 5x114.3 Hyper Silver for Suzuki Vitara VGQ
£163.93
Compare 165 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AF20 for Audi SQ7 9.5x21 5x112 Black Polished (I6N)
£356.56
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-M03 FOR SEAT IBIZA 7.5X18 5X100 BLACK POLISHED LIP LUW

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 48 / Number of Studs: 5 / Brand Car: SEAT / Manufacturer Part Number: M030751851000487313W / Wheel Diameter: 18 / Stud Diameter: 100 mm / Wheel Width: 7.5 / Color Wheel: BLACK POLISHED LIP / Model Wheel: AC-M03 / Colour: Black
£202.46
ebay.co.uk