ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-MB4 FOR BMW SERIE 5 BERLINA X-DRIVE 8X18 5X112 BLACK PX2

Avus Alloy Wheel AC-MB4 – Audi A4 Allroad 8x18 5x112 – Black (90M)

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-MB4 FOR BMW SERIE 5 BERLINA X-DRIVE 8X18 5X112 BLACK PX2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£210.66
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-MB4 FOR BMW X3 8X18 5X112 BLACK 4BB

Cheapest Total Price
£210.66
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-MB4 FOR INFINITI Q30 8X18 5X112 BLACK 7UX

Cheapest Total Price
£210.66
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-MB4 FOR AUDI S5 8X18 5X112 BLACK 10K

Cheapest Total Price
£210.66
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-MB4 FOR AUDI A6 ALLROAD 8X18 5X112 BLACK MGD

Cheapest Total Price
£210.66
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-MB4 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ AMG 8X18 5X112 BLACK KLH

Cheapest Total Price
£210.66
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-MB4 FOR AUDI A5 COUPE - A5 SPORTBACK 8X18 5X112 BLACK HVZ

Cheapest Total Price
£210.66
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-MB4 FOR SSANGYONG KORANDO 8X18 5X112 BLACK MUN

Cheapest Total Price
£210.66
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-MB4 FOR BMW SERIE 3 BERLINA 8X18 5X112 BLACK V96

Cheapest Total Price
£210.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight design enhances acceleration and handling
• Stunning black finish for a bold appearance
• Durable construction resists scratches and corrosion

Similar products

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-519 FOR FORD FOCUS ST 7X17 5X108 BLACK AWD
£172.13
Compare 61 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AC-MB3 for BMW Z4 M Roadster 8x18 5x120 Anthracite FOO
£210.66
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AF16 for Infiniti 9x20 5x112 Matt Anthracite Polished 44A
£294.26
Compare 47 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AC-518 7.5x17 5x114.3 Hyper Silver for Suzuki Vitara VGQ
£163.93
Compare 165 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-MB4 FOR BMW SERIE 5 BERLINA X-DRIVE 8X18 5X112 BLACK PX2

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 30 / Number of Studs: 5 / Brand Car: BMW / Manufacturer Part Number: B04080185112030667CW / Wheel Diameter: 18 / Stud Diameter: 112 mm / Wheel Width: 8 / Model Wheel: AC-MB4 / Color Wheel: BLACK / Colour: Black
£210.66
ebay.co.uk