ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF16 FOR AUDI A6 AVANT 7.5X17 5X112 MATT ANTHRACITE 605

Avus Alloy Wheel AF16 – Audi A8 7.5x17 5x112 Matt Anthracite Y5Y

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF16 FOR AUDI A6 AVANT 7.5X17 5X112 MATT ANTHRACITE 605

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.72
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF16 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ CLASSE SLK 7.5X17 5X112 MATT ANTHRA KLB

Cheapest Total Price
£146.72
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF16 FOR AUDI A4 7.5X17 5X112 MATT ANTHRACITE C4K

Cheapest Total Price
£146.72
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF16 FOR AUDI Q3 7.5X17 5X112 MATT ANTHRACITE HGR

Cheapest Total Price
£146.72
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF16 FOR AUDI A6 7.5X17 5X112 MATT ANTHRACITE Q1F

Cheapest Total Price
£146.72
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF16 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ LK 7.5X17 5X112 MATT ANTHRA 6IS

Cheapest Total Price
£146.72
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF16 FOR AUDI Q5 7.5X17 5X112 MATT ANTHRACITE P1O

Cheapest Total Price
£146.72
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF16 FOR AUDI A5 COUPE - A5 SPORTBACK 7.5X17 5X112 MATT AN VXB

Cheapest Total Price
£146.72
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF16 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ COUPE 7.5X17 5X112 MATT AN XT5

Cheapest Total Price
£146.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF16 FOR AUDI A6 AVANT 7.5X17 5X112 MATT ANTHRACITE 605

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 29 / Number of Studs: 5 / Brand Car: AUDI / Manufacturer Part Number: A16075175112029666R0 / Wheel Diameter: 17 / Stud Diameter: 112 mm / Wheel Width: 7.5 / Color Wheel: MATT ANTHRACITE / Model Wheel: AF16 / Colour: Grey
£146.72
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight Design: Boosts handling and responsiveness.
• Durable Finish: Resists corrosion for long-lasting style.
• Versatile Fit: Compatible with various vehicle types.

Similar products

Avus Alloy Wheel AC-MB4 9.5x19 5x120 for BMW 5 Series Gran Turismo Black OTO
£248.36
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AC-521 for Audi TT Roadster 8x18 5x112 Black D4A
£205.74
Compare 139 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AC-V51 for Volkswagen Transporter T5 Multivan NJL
£186.89
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AF18 8.5x20 5x112 35D Black – For Seat
£270.49
Compare 103 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery