ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF18 FOR AUDI A4 8.5X19 5X112 MATT ANTHRACITE POLISHED F8C

Avus Alloy Wheel AF18 for Mercedes‑Benz Classe A AMG 8.5x19 5x112 Matt Anthracite

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF18 FOR AUDI A4 8.5X19 5X112 MATT ANTHRACITE POLISHED F8C

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£250.82
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF18 FOR CUPRA TERRAMAR 8.5X19 5X112 MATT ANTHRACITE POLISHED

Cheapest Total Price
£250.82
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF18 FOR AUDI S8 8.5X19 5X112 MATT ANTHRACITE POLISHED WDK

Cheapest Total Price
£250.82
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF18 FOR SEAT EXEO - EXEO ST 8.5X19 5X112 MATT ANTHRACITE POLI

Cheapest Total Price
£250.82
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF18 FOR AUDI Q2 8.5X19 5X112 MATT ANTHRACITE POLISHED L0H

Cheapest Total Price
£250.82
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF18 FOR AUDI Q5 8.5X19 5X112 MATT ANTHRACITE POLISHED VQA

Cheapest Total Price
£250.82
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF18 FOR VOLKSWAGEN GOLF VI PLUS 8.5X19 5X112 MATT ANTHRACITE

Cheapest Total Price
£250.82
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF18 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ 8.5X19 5X112 MATT ANTHRACITE P

Cheapest Total Price
£250.82
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF18 FOR VOLKSWAGEN GOLF VII VARIANT 8.5X19 5X112 MATT ANTHRAC

Cheapest Total Price
£250.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Product information

At a glance

• Superior Road Grip: Optimized for enhanced performance.
• Robust Build: Crafted for durability in all conditions.
• Lightweight Design: Boosts acceleration and efficiency.

Similar products

Avus Alloy Wheel AC-MB3 for BMW Z4 M Roadster 8x18 5x120 Anthracite FOO
£210.66
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AF16 for Infiniti 9x20 5x112 Matt Anthracite Polished 44A
£294.26
Compare 47 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AC-518 7.5x17 5x114.3 Hyper Silver for Suzuki Vitara VGQ
£163.93
Compare 165 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AF20 for Audi SQ7 9.5x21 5x112 Black Polished (I6N)
£356.56
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF18 FOR AUDI A4 8.5X19 5X112 MATT ANTHRACITE POLISHED F8C

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 40 / Number of Studs: 5 / Brand Car: AUDI / Manufacturer Part Number: A18085195112040666L0 / Wheel Diameter: 19 / Stud Diameter: 112 mm / Wheel Width: 8.5 / Color Wheel: MATT ANTHRACITE POLISHED / Model Wheel: AF18 / Colour: Grey
£250.82
ebay.co.uk