ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF18 FOR VOLKSWAGEN GOLF VI 8.5X19 5X112 BRONZE SE0

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF18 FOR CUPRA ATECA 8.5X19 5X112 BRONZE R4Q

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF18 FOR VOLKSWAGEN GOLF VI 8.5X19 5X112 BRONZE SE0

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£246.72
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF18 FOR FORD TRANSIT TOURNEO CONNECT M1 8.5X19 5X112 BRONZE W

Cheapest Price
£246.72
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF18 FOR SEAT LEON X-PERIENCE 8.5X19 5X112 BRONZE MKP

Cheapest Price
£246.72
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF18 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ CLASSE SLK 8.5X19 5X112 BRONZE VQF

Cheapest Price
£246.72
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF18 FOR VOLKSWAGEN SCIROCCO 8.5X19 5X112 BRONZE S0P

Cheapest Price
£246.72
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF18 FOR AUDI A6 ALLROAD 8.5X19 5X112 BRONZE RM7

Cheapest Price
£246.72
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF18 FOR VOLKSWAGEN JETTA V, VI 8.5X19 5X112 BRONZE FDC

Cheapest Price
£246.72
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF18 FOR AUDI S6 8.5X19 5X112 BRONZE C2I

Cheapest Price
£246.72
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF18 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ ELECTRIC DRIVE 8.5X19 5X112 BR

Cheapest Price
£246.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight Construction: Enhances handling and fuel efficiency.
• Striking Finish: Bold bronze adds unique style.
• Quick Installation: Fits most vehicles effortlessly.

Similar products

Avus Alloy Wheel AC-MB3 for BMW Z4 M Roadster 8x18 5x120 Anthracite FOO
£210.66
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AF16 for Infiniti 9x20 5x112 Matt Anthracite Polished 44A
£294.26
Compare 47 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AC-518 7.5x17 5x114.3 Hyper Silver for Suzuki Vitara VGQ
£163.93
Compare 165 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AF20 for Audi SQ7 9.5x21 5x112 Black Polished (I6N)
£356.56
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF18 FOR VOLKSWAGEN GOLF VI 8.5X19 5X112 BRONZE SE0

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 40 / Number of Studs: 5 / Brand Car: VOLKSWAGEN / Manufacturer Part Number: A18085195112040666N0 / Wheel Diameter: 19 / Stud Diameter: 112 mm / Wheel Width: 8.5 / Color Wheel: BRONZE / Model Wheel: AF18 / Colour: Gold
£246.72
ebay.co.uk