ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TU BLACK FOR VOLKSWAGEN GOLF VI CROSS 6.5X16 5X112 BLACK JLW

Dezent Wheels Alloy Wheel TU Black 6.5Jx16 ET43 5x112 for Ford Tourneo Connect Transit Conne

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TU BLACK FOR VOLKSWAGEN GOLF VI CROSS 6.5X16 5X112 BLACK JLW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.98
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TU BLACK FOR SEAT ALTEA FREETRACK 6.5X16 5X112 BLACK ZY0

Cheapest Total Price
£140.98
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TU BLACK FOR SKODA OCTAVIA SCOUT 6.5X16 5X112 BLACK 4A6

Cheapest Total Price
£140.98
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TU BLACK 6.5X16 5X112 BLACK 7D7

Cheapest Total Price
£140.98
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TU BLACK 6.5X16 5X112 BLACK KP7

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.98
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TU BLACK 6.5X16 5X112 BLACK UU6

Cheapest Total Price
£140.98
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TU BLACK FOR VOLKSWAGEN GOLF VI 6.5X16 5X112 BLACK UUB

Cheapest Total Price
£140.98
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TU BLACK FOR VOLKSWAGEN GOLF V VARIANT 6.5X16 5X112 BLAC R6U

Cheapest Total Price
£140.98
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TU BLACK FOR VOLKSWAGEN CROSS TOURAN 6.5X16 5X112 BLACK FJ4

Cheapest Total Price
£140.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT KB DARK 7.5X18 5X108 BLACK/POLISHED 2JX
£184.43
Compare 46 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT KG BLACK 9X20 5X112 BLACK XDE
£223.77
Compare 52 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dezent wheels KE black 6.5Jx16 ET55 5x118 for Citroen Jumper 16 Inch rims
£221.82
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TU SILVER FOR AUDI S3 7.5X17 5X112 SILVER GIC
£152.46
Compare 50 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TU BLACK FOR VOLKSWAGEN GOLF VI CROSS 6.5X16 5X112 BLACK JLW

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 43 / Manufacturer Part Number: TTUZ8BA43E / UPC: 4026569024406 / MPN: TTUZ8BA43E / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2327502816 / Stud Diameter: 112 mm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: TTUZ8BA43E / Model Wheel: TU black / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Color Wheel: BLACK / Colour: Black / Brand: Dezent / Number of Studs: 5 / EAN: 4026569024406 / GTIN: 4026569024406 / Brand Car: VOLKSWAGEN / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Wheel Width: 6.5
£140.98
ebay.co.uk