ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TU SILVER 6.5X16 5X112 SILVER AFB

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TU SILVER FOR SKODA OCTAVIA SCOUT 6.5X16 5X112 SILVER 45S

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TU SILVER 6.5X16 5X112 SILVER AFB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.34
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TU SILVER FOR SEAT LEON 6.5X16 5X112 SILVER V2V

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.34
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TU SILVER FOR VOLKSWAGEN JETTA V, VI 6.5X16 5X112 SILVER 61L

Cheapest Total Price
£139.34
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TU SILVER FOR VOLKSWAGEN GOLF V CROSS 6.5X16 5X112 SILVE 9OH

Cheapest Total Price
£139.34
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TU SILVER FOR SEAT ALTEA FREETRACK 6.5X16 5X112 SILVER 2LT

Cheapest Total Price
£139.34
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TU SILVER 6.5X16 5X112 SILVER B9X

Cheapest Total Price
£139.34
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TU SILVER FOR SEAT ALTEA - ALTEA XL 6.5X16 5X112 SILVER 458

Cheapest Total Price
£139.34
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TU SILVER 6.5X16 5X112 SILVER F7V

Cheapest Total Price
£139.34
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TU SILVER FOR VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT VARIANT 6.5X16 5X112 SIL RTB

Cheapest Total Price
£139.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT KB DARK 7.5X18 5X108 BLACK/POLISHED 2JX
£184.43
Compare 46 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT KG BLACK 9X20 5X112 BLACK XDE
£223.77
Compare 52 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dezent wheels KE black 6.5Jx16 ET55 5x118 for Citroen Jumper 16 Inch rims
£221.82
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TU SILVER FOR AUDI S3 7.5X17 5X112 SILVER GIC
£152.46
Compare 50 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TU SILVER 6.5X16 5X112 SILVER AFB

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 41 / Manufacturer Part Number: TTUZ8SA41E / UPC: 4026569025038 / MPN: TTUZ8SA41E / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22056455745 / Stud Diameter: 112 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: TTUZ8SA41E / Model Wheel: TU SILVER / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Color Wheel: SILVER / Colour: Silver / Brand: Dezent / Number of Studs: 5 / EAN: 4026569025038 / GTIN: 4026569025038 / Brand Car: AUDI / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Finish: Gloss / Wheel Width: 6.5
£139.34
ebay.co.uk