ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TU BLACK FOR VOLKSWAGEN GOLF VII SPORTSVAN 6.5X16 5X112 SQC

4 Dezent TU black wheels 6.5Jx16 5x112 for Ford Tourneo Connect Transit Connect

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TU BLACK FOR VOLKSWAGEN GOLF VII SPORTSVAN 6.5X16 5X112 SQC

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.98
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TU BLACK FOR VOLKSWAGEN GOLF VII VARIANT 6.5X16 5X112 BL 087

Cheapest Total Price
£140.98
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TU BLACK FOR FORD TRANSIT TOURNEO CONNECT M1 6.5X16 5X11 C68

Cheapest Total Price
£140.98
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TU BLACK FOR MG MG3 HYBRID+ 6.5X16 5X112 BLACK IUQ

Cheapest Total Price
£140.98
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TU BLACK FOR VOLKSWAGEN MAGGIOLINO 6.5X16 5X112 BLACK O77

Cheapest Total Price
£140.98
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TU BLACK 6.5X16 5X112 BLACK HVD

Cheapest Total Price
£140.98
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TU BLACK 6.5X16 5X112 BLACK TVV

Cheapest Total Price
£140.98
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TU BLACK FOR AUDI A3 SPORTBACK 6.5X16 5X112 BLACK WBW

Cheapest Total Price
£140.98
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TU BLACK 6.5X16 5X112 BLACK X7N

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TU BLACK FOR VOLKSWAGEN GOLF VII SPORTSVAN 6.5X16 5X112 SQC

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 46 / Manufacturer Part Number: TTUZ8BA46E / UPC: 4026569024413 / MPN: TTUZ8BA46E / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12056445950 / Stud Diameter: 112 mm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: TTUZ8BA46E / Model Wheel: TU black / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Color Wheel: BLACK / Colour: Black / Brand: Dezent / Number of Studs: 5 / EAN: 4026569024413 / GTIN: 4026569024413 / Brand Car: VOLKSWAGEN / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Wheel Width: 6.5
£140.98
ebay.co.uk