ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ FUJI GOLD FOR TOYOTA C-HR 7.5X18 5X114.3 GOLD 1ST

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ FUJI GOLD FOR TOYOTA YARIS CROSS HYBRID 7.5X18 5X114.3 GOL RVY

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ FUJI GOLD FOR TOYOTA C-HR 7.5X18 5X114.3 GOLD 1ST

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.84
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ FUJI GOLD FOR FIAT SEDICI 7.5X18 5X114.3 GOLD 0PO

Cheapest Total Price
£209.84
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ FUJI GOLD FOR HONDA CR-V 7.5X18 5X114.3 GOLD QEW

Cheapest Total Price
£209.84
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ FUJI GOLD FOR SUZUKI SX4 S-CROSS 7.5X18 5X114.3 GOLD ZJY

Cheapest Total Price
£209.84
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ FUJI GOLD FOR RENAULT LAGUNA III SPORTOUR 7.5X18 5X114.3 G MNR

Cheapest Total Price
£209.84
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ FUJI GOLD FOR HONDA CIVIC 5H 7.5X18 5X114.3 GOLD WLC

Cheapest Total Price
£209.84
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ FUJI GOLD FOR KIA NIRO 7.5X18 5X114.3 GOLD FW9

Cheapest Total Price
£209.84
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ FUJI GOLD FOR HYUNDAI KONA 7.5X18 5X114.3 GOLD 8J9

Cheapest Total Price
£209.84
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ FUJI GOLD FOR HONDA HR-V 7.5X18 5X114.3 GOLD KDZ

Cheapest Total Price
£209.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ FUJI GOLD FOR TOYOTA C-HR 7.5X18 5X114.3 GOLD 1ST

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 48 / Manufacturer Part Number: OFUF0DA48 / UPC: 4026569081157 / MPN: OFUF0DA48 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12060949575 / Stud Diameter: 114.3 mm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Model Wheel: Fuji gold / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Color Wheel: GOLD / Colour: Gold / Brand: DOTZ / Number of Studs: 5 / EAN: 4026569081157 / GTIN: 4026569081157 / Brand Car: TOYOTA / Wheel Diameter: 18 / Model Car: C-HR / Unit Quantity: 1 / Wheel Width: 7.5
£209.84
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ SONOMA BRONZE 8.5X20 5X112 BRONZE MATT 8IP
£271.22
Compare 83 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ SUZUKA BRONZE 8.5X19 5X112 BRONZE MATT I8K
£231.97
Compare 158 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery