ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ MARINABAY BLACK FOR AUDI S5 CABRIO - COUPE - SPORTBACK 9.5 ZYH

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ MARINABAY BLACK FOR CUPRA ATECA 9.5X20 5X112 BLACK MATT VY8

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ MARINABAY BLACK FOR AUDI S5 CABRIO - COUPE - SPORTBACK 9.5 ZYH

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£263.11
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ MARINABAY BLACK 9.5X20 5X112 BLACK MATT AH2

Cheapest Total Price
£263.11
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ MARINABAY BLACK FOR MERCEDES-BENZ EQE 9.5X20 5X112 BLACK M UIR

Cheapest Total Price
£263.11
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ MARINABAY BLACK 9.5X20 5X112 BLACK MATT LQ2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£263.11
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ MARINABAY BLACK FOR VOLKSWAGEN ID.4 9.5X20 5X112 BLACK MAT R7V

Cheapest Total Price
£263.11
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ MARINABAY BLACK FOR AUDI A4 9.5X20 5X112 BLACK MATT 2NM

Cheapest Total Price
£263.11
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ MARINABAY BLACK 9.5X20 5X112 BLACK MATT XWC

Cheapest Total Price
£263.11
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ MARINABAY BLACK 9.5X20 5X112 BLACK MATT PAO

Cheapest Total Price
£263.11
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ MARINABAY BLACK FOR AUDI S8 9.5X20 5X112 BLACK MATT H2Z

Cheapest Total Price
£263.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ MARINABAY BLACK FOR AUDI S5 CABRIO - COUPE - SPORTBACK 9.5 ZYH

Cheapest offer

Brand: DOTZ / Offset (ET): 35 / Number of Studs: 5 / Brand Car: AUDI / Manufacturer Part Number: OMA0N8KA35 / Wheel Diameter: 20 / Model Car: S5 CABRIO - COUPE - SPORTBACK / Unit Quantity: 1 / Stud Diameter: 112 mm / Wheel Width: 9.5 / Model Wheel: MarinaBay black / Color Wheel: BLACK MATT / Colour: Black
£263.11
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Bold matte finish for aggressive style.
• Lightweight for enhanced handling and response.
• Effortless installation and low maintenance required.

Similar products

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ SONOMA BRONZE 8.5X20 5X112 BRONZE MATT 8IP
£271.22
Compare 83 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ SUZUKA BRONZE 8.5X19 5X112 BRONZE MATT I8K
£231.97
Compare 158 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery