Dotz MarinaBay bronze wheels 8.5Jx18 ET35 5x114.3 for Nissan Almera Tino Juke Le

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ MARINABAY BRONZE FOR NISSAN JUKE 8.5X18 5X114.3 BRONZE MAT 58J

Dotz MarinaBay bronze wheels 8.5Jx18 ET35 5x114.3 for Nissan Almera Tino Juke Le

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£241.46
Free Delivery

Dotz MarinaBay bronze wheels 8.5Jx18 ET35 5x114.3 for Jeep Patriot rims

Cheapest Total Price
£241.46
Free Delivery

Dotz MarinaBay bronze wheels 8.5Jx18 ET35 5x114.3 for Daihatsu Terios rims

Cheapest Total Price
£241.46
Free Delivery

Dotz MarinaBay bronze wheels 8.5Jx18 ET35 5x114.3 for Mazda 3 6 CX-60 Cx-30 Cx-5

Cheapest Total Price
£241.46
Free Delivery

Dotz MarinaBay bronze wheels 8.5Jx18 ET35 5x114.3 for Peugeot 4007 4008 rims

Cheapest Total Price
£241.46
Free Delivery

Dotz MarinaBay bronze wheels 8.5Jx18 ET35 5x114.3 for Subaru Solterra rims

Cheapest Total Price
£241.46
Free Delivery

Dotz MarinaBay bronze wheels 8.5Jx18 ET35 5x114.3 for Mitsubishi ASX Grandis Lan

Cheapest Total Price
£241.46
Free Delivery

Dotz MarinaBay bronze wheels 8.5Jx18 ET35 5x114.3 for Infiniti Q50 rims

Cheapest Total Price
£241.46
Free Delivery

Dotz MarinaBay bronze wheels 8.5Jx18 ET35 5x114.3 for Mercedes Benz Citan T Eqt

Cheapest Total Price
£241.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Dotz MarinaBay bronze wheels 8.5Jx18 ET35 5x114.3 for Nissan Almera Tino Juke Le

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 35 / Number of Studs: 5 / Manufacturer Part Number: OMA80RA35 / Wheel Diameter: 18 / Fits for: Nissan Almera Tino Juke Leaf Murano Primera Qashqai Townstar X-Tr / Stud Diameter: 114.3 / Wheel Width: 8.5J / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium
£241.46
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ SONOMA BRONZE 8.5X20 5X112 BRONZE MATT 8IP
£271.22
Compare 83 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ SUZUKA BRONZE 8.5X19 5X112 BRONZE MATT I8K
£231.97
Compare 158 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery