ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 40 VAN FOR FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM - TOURNEO CUSTOM M1 6,5X16 5

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 40 VAN FOR FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM - TOURNEO CUSTOM M1 6,5X 0RX

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 40 VAN FOR FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM - TOURNEO CUSTOM M1 6,5X16 5

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.08
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 40 VAN FOR FORD TRANSIT N1 6,5X16 5X160 GLOSS DARK GREY RI2

Cheapest Total Price
£145.08
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 40 VAN FOR FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM - TOURNEO CUSTOM N1 6,5X16 5

Cheapest Total Price
£145.08
Free Delivery

MSW Off-Road & Van 40 Van Alloy Wheel 16x6.5 ET55 5x160 Gloss Dark Grey 65.1m...

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.60
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 40 VAN FOR FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM - TOURNEO CUSTOM M1 6,5X16 5

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 55 / Number of Studs: 5 / Brand Car: FORD / Manufacturer Part Number: W19362009TRC / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Stud Diameter: 160 mm / Wheel Width: 6.5 / Model Wheel: MSW 40 VAN / Color Wheel: GLOSS DARK GREY / Colour: Grey
£145.08
ebay.co.uk