ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 48 VAN FOR VOLKSWAGEN CRAFTER N1 7X17 5X120 MATT BLACK 6JC

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 48 VAN FOR VOLKSWAGEN TRANSPORTER T6 CALIFORNIA 7X17 5X LQJ

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 48 VAN FOR VOLKSWAGEN CRAFTER N1 7X17 5X120 MATT BLACK 6JC

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.02
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 48 VAN FOR MAN TGE N1 7X17 5X120 MATT BLACK DN1

Cheapest Total Price
£159.02
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 48 VAN FOR VOLKSWAGEN TRANSPORTER T6 CALIFORNIA 7X17 5X120

Cheapest Total Price
£159.02
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 48 VAN FOR VOLKSWAGEN AMAROK 7X17 5X120 MATT BLACK 3SV

Cheapest Total Price
£159.02
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 48 VAN FOR MAN TGE M1 7X17 5X120 MATT BLACK V8Q

Cheapest Total Price
£159.02
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 48 VAN FOR VOLKSWAGEN TRANSPORTER T6 7X17 5X120 MATT BLACK

Cheapest Total Price
£159.02
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 48 VAN FOR VOLKSWAGEN TRANSPORTER T5 7X17 5X120 MATT BLACK

Cheapest Total Price
£159.02
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 48 VAN FOR VOLKSWAGEN CRAFTER M1 7X17 5X120 MATT BLACK 370

Cheapest Total Price
£159.02
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 48 VAN FOR VOLKSWAGEN TRANSPORTER T6 MULTIVAN - KOMBI 7X17

Cheapest Total Price
£159.02
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 48 VAN FOR VOLKSWAGEN CRAFTER N1 7X17 5X120 MATT BLACK 6JC

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 55 / Centre Bore: 65.1 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: W19328006T53 / UPC: 8027529157031 / MPN: W19328006T53 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10048221427 / Stud Diameter: 120 mm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Model Wheel: MSW 48 VAN / Color Wheel: MATT BLACK / Colour: Black / Brand: MSW / Number of Studs: 5 / EAN: 8027529157031 / GTIN: 8027529157031 / Brand Car: VOLKSWAGEN / Wheel Diameter: 17 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Finish: Matte / Wheel Width: 7
£159.02
ebay.co.uk