ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 60 FOR AUDI A3 6.5X16 5X112 GLOSS BLACK FULL POLISHED 37D

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 60 FOR VOLKSWAGEN GOLF VIII 6.5X16 5X112 GLOSS BLACK FU MS7

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 60 FOR AUDI A3 6.5X16 5X112 GLOSS BLACK FULL POLISHED 37D

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.25
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 60 FOR VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 6.5X16 5X112 GLOSS BLACK FULL POLI

Cheapest Total Price
£135.25
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 60 FOR SEAT ALHAMBRA 6.5X16 5X112 GLOSS BLACK FULL POLISHED

Cheapest Total Price
£135.25
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 60 FOR VOLKSWAGEN GOLF VIII R 6.5X16 5X112 GLOSS BLACK FULL

Cheapest Total Price
£135.25
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 60 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA WAGON 6.5X16 5X112 GLOSS BLACK FULL PO

Cheapest Total Price
£135.25
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 60 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA RS 6.5X16 5X112 GLOSS BLACK FULL POLIS

Cheapest Total Price
£135.25
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 60 FOR SKODA SUPERB 6.5X16 5X112 GLOSS BLACK FULL POLISHED

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.25
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 60 FOR SEAT LEON 6.5X16 5X112 GLOSS BLACK FULL POLISHED X6W

Cheapest Total Price
£135.25
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 60 FOR VOLKSWAGEN GOLF V VARIANT 6.5X16 5X112 GLOSS BLACK F

Cheapest Total Price
£135.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 60 FOR AUDI A3 6.5X16 5X112 GLOSS BLACK FULL POLISHED 37D

Cheapest offer

Brand: MSW / Offset (ET): 46 / Number of Studs: 5 / Brand Car: AUDI / Manufacturer Part Number: W19433007E56 / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Stud Diameter: 112 mm / Finish: Gloss / Wheel Width: 6.5 / Model Wheel: MSW 60 / Color Wheel: GLOSS BLACK FULL POLISHED / Colour: Black
£135.25
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.