MSW Avantgarde 74 Alloy Wheel 19x8 ET45 5x120 Gloss Black 72.6mm CB

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 74 FOR MG MARVEL R 8X19 5X120 GLOSS BLACK Q6X

Used Offers from

MSW Avantgarde 74 Alloy Wheel 19x8 ET45 5x120 Gloss Black 72.6mm CB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 18 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£216.00
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 74 FOR BMW SERIE 1 3 PORTE M-PERFORMANCE 8X19 5X120 GLOSS B

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£218.85
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 74 FOR BMW X3 8X19 5X120 GLOSS BLACK 580

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£218.85
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 74 FOR BMW SERIE 1 M 135I 8X19 5X120 GLOSS BLACK 5X7

£218.85
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 74 FOR HONDA CIVIC 5H 8X19 5X120 GLOSS BLACK RX6

£218.85
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 74 FOR BMW SERIE 2 M235I 8X19 5X120 GLOSS BLACK O3W

£218.85
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 74 FOR OPEL INSIGNIA SPORT TOURER 8X19 5X120 GLOSS BLACK 2UI

£218.85
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 74 FOR SAAB 9-5 8X19 5X120 GLOSS BLACK UBS

£218.85
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 74 FOR BMW SERIE 1 M140I 8X19 5X120 GLOSS BLACK 0H4

£218.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

1 Variants from £226.80

MSW Avantgarde 74 Alloy Wheel 19x8 ET45 5x120 Gloss Black 72.6mm CB

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 45 / Centre Bore: 72.6 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: W19351003TC5 / UPC: 8027529169195 / MPN: W19351003TC5 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3047791128 / Stud Diameter: 5x120 / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: Black / Brand: MSW / Number of Studs: 5x120 / EAN: 8027529169195 / GTIN: 8027529169195 / Model: Avantgarde 74 / Wheel Diameter: 19 / Finish: Gloss / Wheel Width: 8
£216.00
ebay.co.uk