MSW All Season 79 Alloy Wheel 16x6.5 ET32 5x114.3 Gloss Black Full Polished 6...

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 79 FOR RENAULT MEGANE IV 6,5X16 5X114,3 GLOSS BLACK FULL PO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.60
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 79 FOR NISSAN LEAF 6.5X16 5X114.3 GLOSS BLACK FULL POLISHED

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.00
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 79 FOR RENAULT MEGANE IV 6.5X16 5X114.3 GLOSS BLACK FULL PO

£152.00
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 79 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ CITAN N1 5 FORI 6.5X16 5X114.3 GLOSS B

£152.00
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 79 FOR NISSAN PRIMERA 6.5X16 5X114.3 GLOSS BLACK FULL POLIS

£152.00
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 79 FOR NISSAN X-TRAIL 6.5X16 5X114.3 GLOSS BLACK FULL POLIS

£152.00
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 79 FOR RENAULT ZOE 6.5X16 5X114.3 GLOSS BLACK FULL POLISHED

£152.00
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 79 FOR DACIA DUSTER 6.5X16 5X114.3 GLOSS BLACK FULL POLISHE

£152.00
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 79 FOR RENAULT SCENIC III SERIE 6.5X16 5X114.3 GLOSS BLACK

£152.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 32 / Manufacturer Part Number: W19332008T56 / UPC: 8027529162004 / MPN: W19332008T56 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10047788624 / Stud Diameter: 5x114.3 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: Benz / Colour: Black / Brand: MSW / Number of Studs: 5x114.3 / EAN: 8027529162004 / GTIN: 8027529162004 / Model: All Season 79 / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Finish: Gloss / Wheel Width: 6.5
£117.60
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.