ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 80-4 FOR NISSAN MICRA 6.5X16 4X100 GLOSS BLACK FULL POLISHE

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 80-4 FOR DACIA SPRING 6.5X16 4X100 GLOSS BLACK FULL POL G82

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 80-4 FOR NISSAN MICRA 6.5X16 4X100 GLOSS BLACK FULL POLISHE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.00
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 80-4 FOR OPEL TIGRA 6.5X16 4X100 GLOSS BLACK FULL POLISHED

Cheapest Total Price
£154.00
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 80-4 FOR OPEL CORSA 6.5X16 4X100 GLOSS BLACK FULL POLISHED

Cheapest Total Price
£154.00
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 80-4 FOR RENAULT MEGANE SCENIC I 6.5X16 4X100 GLOSS BLACK F

Cheapest Total Price
£154.00
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 80-4 FOR OPEL CORSA E 5H 6.5X16 4X100 GLOSS BLACK FULL POLI

Cheapest Total Price
£154.00
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 80-4 FOR TOYOTA YARIS 6.5X16 4X100 GLOSS BLACK FULL POLISHE

Cheapest Total Price
£154.00
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 80-4 FOR DAIHATSU CHARADE 6.5X16 4X100 GLOSS BLACK FULL POL

Cheapest Total Price
£154.00
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 80-4 FOR SEAT AROSA 6.5X16 4X100 GLOSS BLACK FULL POLISHED

Cheapest Total Price
£154.00
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 80-4 FOR SUZUKI SWIFT 4H 6.5X16 4X100 GLOSS BLACK FULL POLI

Cheapest Total Price
£154.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 80-4 FOR NISSAN MICRA 6.5X16 4X100 GLOSS BLACK FULL POLISHE

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 35 / Number of Studs: 4 / Brand Car: NISSAN / Manufacturer Part Number: W19385500T56 / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Stud Diameter: 100 mm / Wheel Width: 6.5 / Color Wheel: GLOSS BLACK FULL POLISHED / Model Wheel: MSW 80-4 / Colour: Black
£154.00
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.