ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 99 VAN FOR OPEL COMBO N1 7,5X18 5X108 MATT BLACK KGR

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 99 VAN FOR CITROEN - DS BERLINGO M1 7.5X18 5X108 MATT B K23

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 99 VAN FOR OPEL COMBO N1 7,5X18 5X108 MATT BLACK KGR

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.02
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 99 VAN FOR PEUGEOT 3008 7,5X18 5X108 MATT BLACK U45

Cheapest Total Price
£209.02
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 99 VAN FOR VOLVO S60 7,5X18 5X108 MATT BLACK Y40

Cheapest Total Price
£209.02
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 99 VAN FOR CITROEN - DS C4 PICASSO - SPACETOURER 7,5X18 5X1

Cheapest Total Price
£209.02
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 99 VAN FOR FIAT DOBLO M1 7,5X18 5X108 MATT BLACK 49E

Cheapest Total Price
£209.02
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 99 VAN FOR OPEL ASTRA 7,5X18 5X108 MATT BLACK M5D

Cheapest Total Price
£209.02
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 99 VAN FOR CITROEN - DS DS 7 CROSSBACK 7,5X18 5X108 MATT BL

Cheapest Total Price
£209.02
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 99 VAN FOR TOYOTA PROACE CITY N1 7,5X18 5X108 MATT BLACK DMA

Cheapest Total Price
£209.02
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 99 VAN FOR PEUGEOT RIFTER M1 7,5X18 5X108 MATT BLACK EF6

Cheapest Total Price
£209.02
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 99 VAN FOR OPEL COMBO N1 7,5X18 5X108 MATT BLACK KGR

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 45 / Number of Studs: 5 / Brand Car: OPEL / Manufacturer Part Number: W19422001T53 / Wheel Diameter: 18 / Stud Diameter: 108 mm / Wheel Width: 7.5 / Model Wheel: MSW 99 VAN / Color Wheel: MATT BLACK / Colour: Black
£209.02
ebay.co.uk