Allure Bath Fashions Slumber Weighted Blanket For Sleep, Stress, And Anxiety - 4Kg, 152 X 203Cm

Allure Weighted Blanket for Adults, King Size Anxiety Blanket for Insomnia, Stress, 4kg, 152 x 203cm Charcoal

Allure Bath Fashions Slumber Weighted Blanket For Sleep, Stress, And Anxiety - 4Kg, 152 X 203Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£44.95
Delivery from £6.00

Allure Bath Fashions Slumber Weighted Blanket for Sleep, Stress, & Anxiety - 4KG in Charcoal | Size: Large Allure Bath Fashions Charcoal Large

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£44.95

Allure Weighted Blanket for Adults, King Size Anxiety Blanket for Insomnia, Stress, 4kg, 152 x 203cm Charcoal

In stock
£49.99
12.5 GBP/1.0 kg Count
Free Delivery

Allure Home Fashions Slumber Weighted Blanket - 4kg, 152 x 203cm, Grey

3 to 5 days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

Allure Home Fashions 2.5 Tog Slumber Weighted Blanket 4kg 152 x 203cm - Size: 152 x 203 x 1cm - Charcoal - Wilko

2-4 working days
£58.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Allure Home Fashions Slumber Weighted Blanket - 9kg, 152 x 203cm, Grey
£62.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Allure Home Fashions Slumber Weighted Blanket 7Kg Double, Black
£56.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Allure Bath Fashions Slumber Weighted Blanket For Sleep, Stress, And Anxiety - 4Kg, 152 X 203Cm

Cheapest offer

Acting much like a tight hug, the Slumber Weighted Blanket will help you calm down and relax, guaranteeing a good night's sleep.
£44.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)