Alogic Clarity Max 32" UHD 4K Monitor / 65W PD | ✅5 years warranty

Used Offers from

Alogic Clarity Max 32" UHD 4K Monitor / 65W PD | ✅5 years warranty

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£835.00
Free Delivery

ALOGIC 32C4KPD computer monitor 81.3 cm (32") 3840 x 2160 pixels 4K Ultra HD Aluminium Black

Next Day
£853.59
Free Delivery

Alogic Clarity Max 32" UHD 4K Monitor with USB-C Power Delivery

In stock
£864.30
Free Delivery

Alogic Clarity Max 32" UHD 4K Monitor with USB-C Power Delivery

In stock
£864.32
Free Delivery

ALOGIC 32C4KPD computer monitor 81.3 cm (32") 3840 x 2160 pixels 4K Ultra HD Aluminium, Black

3-5 working days
£867.99
Free Delivery

Alogic Clarity Max 32" UHD 4K Monitor with USB-C Power Delivery

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£869.00
Free Delivery

Alogic Clarity Max 32" UHD 4K Monitor with USB-C Power Delivery

In stock
£878.57
Free Delivery

Alogic Clarity Max 32" UHD 4K Monitor with USB-C Power Delivery

In stock
£879.45
Free Delivery

Alogic 32"-" 4K Ultra Hd Usb-C Hub Monitor With Power Delivery

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£884.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Alogic Clarity 32" UHD 4K monitor / 65W PD / Touch Screen
£1,167.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALOGIC Clarity Fold Touch 32" 4K UHD Monitor with 65W Power Delivery, Webcam, Touchscreen & Fold Stand
£1,939.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Alogic Clarity Max 32" UHD 4K Monitor / 65W PD | ✅5 years warranty

Cheapest offer

With HDR400 support and a contrast ratio of 3000:1, the Alogic Clarity Max 32" UHD 4K monitor / 65W PD delivers sharp contrasts between deep blacks and striking brightness.
£835.00
2-3 working days
photospecialist.co.uk