Alogic Universal Twin HD Pro Docking Station with 85W Power Delivery

Alogic Universal Twin HD Pro Docking Station 85W USB-C & USB-A compatible

Used Offers from

Alogic Universal Twin HD Pro Docking Station with 85W Power Delivery

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.85
Free Delivery

ALOGIC USB-C Twin HD Pro Docking Station, 85W PD (Laptop Charging), Dual Display 1080p, 2 HDMI, 1 USB-C, 4 USB-A, Ethernet, Audio Jack, Compatible with MacBook Pro/Air, M1 Mac, Windows

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£198.04
Free Delivery

ALOGIC USB-C Twin HD Pro Docking Station, 85W PD (Laptop Charging), Dual Display 1080p, 2 HDMI, 1 USB-C, 4 USB-A, Ethernet, Audio Jack, Compatible with MacBook Pro/Air, M1 Mac, Windows

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£209.32
Free Delivery

Alogic Universal Twin HD Pro Docking Station with 85W Power Delivery

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / UPC: 9350784019837 / Ports: DisplayPort / MPN: DUTHDPR / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27042845091 / Depth: 94.6 mm / Weight: 1540g / Colour: Black / Compatible Product Line: Universal / Brand: Alogic / Type: Not Available / EAN: 9350784019837 / GTIN: 9350784019837 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 30.5 mm / Features: Memory Card(s) Reader / Width: 140 mm / Country of Origin: JP
£164.85
ebay.co.uk