Alpinestars T-gp Plus R V4 Jacket Black L Woman

ALPINESTARS ALPINESTARS - Jacket Stella T-GP Plus R V4 Lady Black / Black L

Alpinestars T-gp Plus R V4 Jacket Black L Woman

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£211.49
Delivery from £5.49

Alpinestars Stella T-GP Plus R V4 Textile Jacket Motorbike Black / Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£242.99
Free Delivery

ALPINESTARS ALPINESTARS - Jacket Stella T-GP Plus R V4 Lady Black / Black L

Unknown
£242.99

Alpinestars Stella T-GP Plus R V4 MC Jacket Women BlackL Black

3-7 days
£255.99
Free Delivery

Alpinestars Stella T-GP Plus R V4 Jacket Black Black

4-5 working days
£269.99
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Alpinestars Ageless Motorbike Motorcycle Textile Hoodie Jacket - Black
£116.24
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Zaca Air Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black-white-red, size L for Men
£170.36
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Zaca Air Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black-white-red, size 2XL for Men
£170.36
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Mogress Air Hoodie Jacket Black XL Men
£173.51
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars T-Sps Air V2 Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black-white-red, size XL for Men
£120.11
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars T-gp Plus R V4 Jacket Black L Woman

Cheapest offer

Anatomically engineered for a women's specific fit, the textile, Stella T-GP Plus R v4 Jacket is optimized for superior rider comfort in the riding position and features a 'Sport' fit with pre-curved arms for maximum riding performance. This jacket is also equipped with a detachable quilted thermal vest, which allows it to be tailored to the conditions, adding to its all-weather versatility.Features:- Dedicated women's specific 3D pattern silhouette creates a more natural material flow on the shoulders and elbows for a more natural riding feel.- Detachable thermal vest is padded at the chest with 100g and on the sleeves with 80g, allowing the jacket to be easily adapted to the weather conditions.- Integrated DFS Lite shoulder protectors for superior friction control.- Tech-Air® 5 and Tech-Air® 3 Ready.Protection:- According to European statutory law the CE mark is a conformity requirement for the marketing of this product. The following standards apply: Fully CE-certified riding garmen
£211.49
1 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)