Alpinestars Bogota Pro Drystar® 4 Seasons Pants Grey L Men

Alpinestars Bogota Pro Drystar 4 Seasons waterproof Motorcycle Textile Pants, black, size Long L

Alpinestars Bogota Pro Drystar® 4 Seasons Pants Grey L Men

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£229.99
Delivery from £4.99

Alpinestars Bogota Pro Drystar 4 Seasons Motorcycle Textile Trousers - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£235.38
Free Delivery

Pants Motorcycle ALPINESTARS Bogota' Pro Drystar 4 Seasons - Long - Black/Black

Will usually delivered within 18 - 36 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£273.06
Delivery from £16.86
Alpinestars Bogota Pro Drystar® 4 Seasons Pants Grey L Men

Cheapest offer

The all-season Bogota Pro Drystar® 4 Seasons Pants are engineered to deliver optimal protection, weather performance and comfort, and utilize Alpinestars technical laminated Drystar® waterproof liner that provides superior breathability and exceptional wet weather performance.The pants have a DWR (Durable Water Repellent) treatment for additional wet-weather performance.Designed with a tailored, ergonomic fit to comfortably accommodate all riding movements.The Bogota Pro pants have large direct ventilation panels on the thighs for effective climate control in varying weather conditions.Featuring a lightweight micro ripstop and 600D poly-fabric construction for enhanced durability, these pants are equipped with Level 2 CE Nucleon Flex Pro knee armor and Bio-Flex hip armor for effective protection against impacts.The liner to drop year-round pants are designed for adventure riding and come with a waterproof Drystar® membrane that can be worn either inside or on top of the pants.The Liner
£229.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Alpinestars Bogota Pro Drystar® waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, grey, size L
£307.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.49
Alpinestars Bogota Pro Drystar® waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, grey, size XL
£306.49
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.49
ALPINESTARS ALPINESTARS - Jacket Honda Bogota’ Pro Drystar Bright Red / Black L
£429.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alpinestars Jacket Bogota Pro Drystar® – Waterproof Textile Motorcycle Jacket, Grey S Men
£307.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.49
Alpinestars Bogota Pro Drystar® waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black, size 5XL for Men
£318.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery